39 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- $164/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $199,000
- Jul 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kelly Anne Martinson Churchill Properties
39 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
$219,000
56 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Elsemore KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty
56 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862Est $1,225,218
8 Red Fox Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye
$249,900
3 Limestone Way, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Lagasse Portside Real Estate Group
3 Limestone Way, North Hampton, NH 03862
54 Greystone Way, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye
$530,000
231 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $725,814
Last Listing Agent Joe Hunkins Hunkins Real Estate Inc.
231 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
20 Black Forest Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua
$575,000
143 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $587,616
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Chateauneuf The Hamptons Real Estate
143 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862
190 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Madden Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
$1,000,000
102 North Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $989,876