2,122

Properties in ZIP Code 03862

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $1,235,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Buckskin Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1 Buckskin Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Boies BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /23

      Est $1,809,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Shiprock Estate, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13 Shiprock Estate, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

    • /40

      Est $4,802,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Willow Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      34 Willow Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,840,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allan Rogers Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $1,106,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      134 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Parolisi BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /40

      Est $1,011,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Lovering Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83 Lovering Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strathern BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chestnut Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Chestnut Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pearlo Coast & Country Realtors LLC

    • /26

      Est $3,277,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Giampa Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $874,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Beau Monde Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Beau Monde Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /38

      Est $2,398,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Madden Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      125 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sawyer Nexus Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $2,135,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1650
      152 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ned Tate Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /40

      Est $1,055,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1816
      112 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Swanson Heigis Real Estate LLC.

    • /2

      Est $1,720,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Woodland Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      70 Woodland Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 788 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bosma Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /21

      Est $1,182,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 South Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 South Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kraft Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Lafayette Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      158 Lafayette Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sally Steward KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /38

      Est $632,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      126 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judith Bodi Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /37

      Est $668,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      97 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Beveridge Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /35

      Est $1,089,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Park Cir, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Park Cir, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Douglass KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Apricot Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Apricot Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Calman Wiser Tom Fabisak Realty

    • /2

      Est $586,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 River Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 River Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Ritchie East Coast Group One Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $494/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Chaisson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31 Granite Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Abate Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Aspen Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      48 Aspen Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Roberts RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Goldenrod Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14 Goldenrod Way, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melani Taillon Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /31

      Est $765,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pine Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Pine Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Celine Frechette Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /40

      Est $823,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      63 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emil Uliano Great Island Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,287,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $910,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodknoll Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Woodknoll Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stasiak The Aland Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Calman Wiser Tom Fabisak Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      76 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 24, 2017

    • /40

      Est $1,455,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rockrimmon Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Rockrimmon Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allan Rogers Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      73 Oak Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Calman Wiser Tom Fabisak Realty

    • /40

      Est $3,156,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allan Rogers Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Maple Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22 Maple Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joel MacQuade BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /40

      Est $968,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hobbs Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      23 Hobbs Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Douglass KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,562,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Viano Island, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      33 Viano Island, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $959,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      97 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      49 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catharine Bray KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /32

      Est $634,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 South Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      51 South Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Boies BHG Masiello Hampton

    • /2

      Est $1,611,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14 Chapel Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bosma Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home