2,233

Homes in ZIP Code 03862

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 Exeter Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Woodland Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      80 Woodland Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGuirk McGuirk Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Burke BHG Masiello Nashua

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Walnut Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Welch KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Boutilier Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Boutilier Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michal Zeitouni William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Glendale Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Glendale Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean McCoole KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2B Lunas Ave Unit 2B, Epping, NH 03042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2B Lunas Ave Unit 2B, Epping, NH 03042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,814
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mahoney Lewis Builders

    • /24

      Est $614,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2A Lunas Ave Unit 2A, Epping, NH 03042

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2A Lunas Ave Unit 2A, Epping, NH 03042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,960
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mahoney Lewis Builders

    • /20

      Est $611,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      4A Lunas Ave Unit 4A, Epping, NH 03042

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4A Lunas Ave Unit 4A, Epping, NH 03042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,293
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mahoney Lewis Builders

    • /17

      Est $626,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6A Lunas Ave Unit 6A, Epping, NH 03042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6A Lunas Ave Unit 6A, Epping, NH 03042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,324
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mahoney Lewis Builders

    • /22

      Est $592,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      3A Lunas Ave Unit 3A, Epping, NH 03042

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3A Lunas Ave Unit 3A, Epping, NH 03042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,689
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mahoney Lewis Builders

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Winnicut Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Winnicut Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent May Soucie Bentley By the Sea

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 Seabreeze Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Biddle LPT Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 North Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      71 North Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /15

      Est $3,307,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Willow Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      17 Willow Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 566 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jalbert Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /33

      Est $2,915,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • Built 1923
      68 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /40

      Est $2,466,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      145 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Mill Rd Unit 2, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      70 Mill Rd Unit 2, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Schneider Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $708,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 South Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      55 South Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Riffert EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $3,197,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      58 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Coons Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /38

      Est $699,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sylvan Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Sylvan Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,975
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Cronin Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $845,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hobbs Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Hobbs Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Parks EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $660,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hillside Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Hillside Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Gamble BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /40

      Est $775,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Post Rd Unit 1, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      39 Post Rd Unit 1, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Harding Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $2,634,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cotton Farm Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Cotton Farm Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stone Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /39

      Est $1,170,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spruce Meadow Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Spruce Meadow Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,103,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ajemian Granite Coast Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $2,460,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      7 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,390,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Giampa Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    • /39

      Est $1,153,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lovering Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      87 Lovering Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Givens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /25

      Est $633,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sylvan Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Sylvan Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    • /12

      Est $611,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodknoll Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Woodknoll Dr, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harpin Markey The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,565,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      160 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Billingham Portside Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $2,135,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bradley Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32 Bradley Ln, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Joyce Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

    • /39

      Est $2,652,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      88 Ocean Blvd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $3,693,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lafayette Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Lafayette Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,243% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Auffant KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $748,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Juniper Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 Juniper Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,500
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bean EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $627,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24 Mill Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hall The Aland Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $616,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Post Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cambal-Hayward BHG Masiello Peterborough

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      264 Atlantic Ave, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sothebys International Rlty

    • /34

      Est $1,097,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Woodland Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Woodland Rd, North Hampton, NH 03862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaynee Whitney Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home