8,942

Homes in ZIP Code 95660

Section Image
  • 4836 Yucca Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4836 Yucca Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,697

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    4836 Yucca Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 5040 Jackson St Unit 6, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Jackson St Unit 6, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5040 Jackson St Unit 6, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Ferro Epique Inc

  • /33

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    6457 Larry Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Welcome to 6457 Larry Way in North Highlandsa unique and versatile property offering both comfortable living and excellent income potential. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with a functional layout, inviting living spaces, and abundant natural light. Designed for everyday comfort, the home provides a warm and practical setting for families or first-time buyers. A major highlight

    Andrey Zhuravel KW Sac Metro

    6457 Larry Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 6519 Colette Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $649,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6519 Colette Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,111

    Last Listing Agent Russell Enyart eXp Realty of California, Inc

    6519 Colette Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 3736 Arroyo Seco Ln Unit 79, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Not Listed For Sale

      3736 Arroyo Seco Ln Unit 79, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3736 Arroyo Seco Ln Unit 79, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,640
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Fanin Fanin Realty

  • /35

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    4262 Worthington Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Welcome to 4262 Worthington Drive, an original-owner home, purchased new in 1971 and now offered for the first time, with much of its original character still in place and room to personalize over time. A wide driveway, fenced front yard, tidy lawn, and attached 2-car garage create great curb appeal, while the charming front courtyard adds a peaceful spot for seating, potted plants, or morning

    Denise Dooley Bailey Real Broker

    4262 Worthington Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 4215 Ticonderoga Ln, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $54,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4215 Ticonderoga Ln, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    4215 Ticonderoga Ln, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 5040 Jackson St Unit 147, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Jackson St Unit 147, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5040 Jackson St Unit 147, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Curry RE/MAX

  • /22

    $444,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    3927 Galbrath Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Beautiful #bedroom @ bath home. Has a large living room, Separate dining area and kitchen nook. Must see to appreciate.

    Elsa Romo-Flores Realty Masters & Associates

    3927 Galbrath Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 7125 Larchmont Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7125 Larchmont Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,104

    Last Listing Agent Serina Lowden All City Homes

    7125 Larchmont Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 5040 Jackson St Unit 164, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Jackson St Unit 164, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5040 Jackson St Unit 164, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierce Plam Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

  • /16

    $419,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    7340 Salazar Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the heart of North Highlands. This move-in ready property features fresh interior and exterior paint, brand new flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with new cabinets, a fully remodeled bathroom, and new dual-pane windows that bring in plenty of natural light. The home offers a modern, refreshed feel while maintaining a comfortable layout

    Cristian Sanchez Medina Keller Williams VIP Properties

    7340 Salazar Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 4125 Potomac Ln Unit 129, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $58,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4125 Potomac Ln Unit 129, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Sullivan Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    4125 Potomac Ln Unit 129, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 4137 Annapolis Ln Unit 172, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Annapolis Ln Unit 172, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4137 Annapolis Ln Unit 172, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nosal Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

  • /38

    $850,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    3315 Sunnyview Ln, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Do you want to start your own family compound? How about multi generational living? Don't miss out! This is the place for you!! This large home with ADU features as follows 1st home is 2,314 Sqft. large living room with theater.(theater screen, and projector stays with the home.) There is a bar that stays! Currently the large home has 4 but possible 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms. With an

    Elsa Romo-Flores Realty Masters & Associates

    3315 Sunnyview Ln, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 6200 Dewar Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6200 Dewar Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,531

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    6200 Dewar Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 6240 Gilman Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Est $182,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Gilman Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

      6240 Gilman Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zohrab Lyon Real Estate

  • /33

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    4032 Alta Lorraine Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Refreshed and move-in ready, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is ready to welcome its new owner! Recent updates shine throughout, including a remodeled kitchen featuring new appliances, granite countertops, added overhead cabinetry, and a convenient dining bar-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. All three bathrooms have been tastefully updated with stylish fixtures and modern

    Daniel Wakabayashi Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    4032 Alta Lorraine Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 6209 Channing Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $441,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6209 Channing Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,614

    Last Listing Agent John Kellogg eXp Realty of California Inc

    6209 Channing Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 3939 Madison Ave Unit 115, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Est $215,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Madison Ave Unit 115, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3939 Madison Ave Unit 115, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,300
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Dare Dare Real Estate Inc.

  • /52

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    7217 Maxwell Ct, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Welcome to your new dream home! Recently renovated this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-story residence offers a bright, open layout with high-end finishes throughout. The home features two master suites, rare RV access, and a full-size garage with a brand-new door and opener. Fully modernized for efficiency and peace of mind, the property boasts a full house rewiring with a 200-amp panel and

    Oleg Minzu Keller Williams Realty

    7217 Maxwell Ct, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 6300 Larry Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6300 Larry Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,773

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Scarberry Re/Max Gold Fair Oaks

    6300 Larry Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 5737 San Ardo Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Est $349,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      5737 San Ardo Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5737 San Ardo Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,250
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Warren Adams Security Pacific Real Estate

  • /34

    $139,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    4210 Bunker Hill, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Modern & Move-In Ready - 3 Bed, 2 Bath in Fairway Estates (All-Age Park) Welcome to this beautifully updated 2021 manufactured home located in the desirable all-age community of Fairway Estates! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features brand new flooring and fresh interior paint, giving it a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy a bright and open floor plan, perfect for both relaxing and

    Tammy Verduzco Keller Williams Realty

    4210 Bunker Hill, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 6108 Georgia Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $376,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6108 Georgia Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,944

    Last Listing Agent Ray Anaya Seyer Realty & Prop. Management

    6108 Georgia Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 3248 U St, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $448,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      3248 U St, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3248 U St, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javier Gomez RE/MAX

  • /20

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    6717 Whitsett Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch-style home offering 1,102 sq. ft. of opportunity and potential. Filled with natural light, this inviting home features a spacious living room and generously sized kitchen ready for your personal touch and updates. Wood floors are under the carpeting, offering the possibility to restore classic character throughout. Additional features include an inside laundry

    Michael Triglia Grounded R.E.

    6717 Whitsett Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 7220 Bobcat Ct, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $474,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7220 Bobcat Ct, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,228

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hultz Best Home Realty

    7220 Bobcat Ct, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 3676 A St, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Est $344,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      3676 A St, North Highlands, CA 95660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3676 A St, North Highlands, CA 95660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lanting KW Sac Metro

  • /39

    $113,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5040 Jackson St Unit 141, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Welcome to your vibrant new home in this spacious 1,440 sq. ft. double-wide retreat! Perfectly situated in a well-maintained 55+ senior living community, this home blends modern comfort with an entertainer's soul. Step inside to find a light-filled, open-concept interior featuring updated vinyl flooring and a seamless living-dining flow. The large kitchen is the heart of the home, boasting a

    Megan Russell Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    5040 Jackson St Unit 141, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 4168 Ernestine Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4168 Ernestine Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,716

    Last Listing Agent Tina Costa Grounded R.E.

    4168 Ernestine Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 4032 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $490,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4032 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle King Realty One Group Complete

  • /4

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $706,522 per Acre

    3515 I St, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Urban Land in Prime Location! Strategically located on busy Watt Avenue in the heart of town, this parcel is surrounded by thriving commercial buildings ideal for an apartment complex or mixed-use development. High visibility, unbeatable convenience, and strong growth potential make it a standout investment. Zoned and ready to build!

    Sam Hossain Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA Inc.

    3515 I St, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 4112 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $452,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4112 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Fairman eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /47

    $447,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    5650 San Vincente Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Welcome home! This property is an incredible multigenerational property, investment property, or house hack opportunity! This fully renovated home offers unlimited opportunities. The home features vaulted ceilings, quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances, two-toned cabinets, an oversized laundry area, a massive double closet pantry, 4 bedrooms, two full baths in the main home- one with a

    Ashley DeGuzman The Ashley Realty Group

    5650 San Vincente Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 5654 Rio Verde Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5654 Rio Verde Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,178

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Downes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5654 Rio Verde Way, North Highlands, CA 95660
    • 4048 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $482,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      4048 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4048 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Blevins eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /27

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    5617 Layton Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

    Largest home in this area and at 2474 sq ft. The price is unbeatable! This property is full of potential. Lower level features living room area and family room with dining room combo, including all new windows. With larger windows opening up to the backyard. Also located on the lower level is a large master and second bedroom and full bath. Upstairs offers another spacious master bedroom with a

    Therese Beechler J. Ellen Realty

    5617 Layton Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660
  • 3604 Buhler Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    $387,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3604 Buhler Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,487

    Last Listing Agent Svitlana Kravchenko HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    3604 Buhler Way, North Highlands, CA 95660

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home