48

Recently Sold Homes in 44451

Section Image
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4223 S Bailey Rd, North Jackson, OH 44451

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $14,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,749

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    4223 S Bailey Rd, North Jackson, OH 44451
  • /22

    $258,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2669 N Lipkey Rd, North Jackson, OH 44451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,470

    Last Listing Agent Randall Kiko Kiko

    2669 N Lipkey Rd, North Jackson, OH 44451
  • /32

    $133,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    10304 Mahoning Ave, North Jackson, OH 44451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,789

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Papas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    10304 Mahoning Ave, North Jackson, OH 44451
  • /19

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6221 Gault Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,528

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Frasco Cocca Real Estate II

    6221 Gault Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13463 Berlin Station Rd, Berlin Center, OH 44401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,857

    Last Listing Agent Traci Baytos Howard Hanna

    13463 Berlin Station Rd, Berlin Center, OH 44401
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2024 S Newton Falls Rd, Diamond, OH 44412

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,546

    Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2024 S Newton Falls Rd, Diamond, OH 44412
  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14557 Ellsworth Rd, Berlin Center, OH 44401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,613

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Leichtman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    14557 Ellsworth Rd, Berlin Center, OH 44401
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12147 Gladstone Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    12147 Gladstone Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home