92

Recently Sold Homes in 46366

Section Image
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    408 Sheridan Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,484

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Barcus Welcome Mat Real Estate LLC

    408 Sheridan Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6855 S State Road 39, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,326

    Last Listing Agent Donna Osborne Osborne Advantage Real Estate

    6855 S State Road 39, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /16

    $150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    210 Garden St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,133

    Last Listing Agent Penny O'Neill Home Connection Realty, Inc.

    210 Garden St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /8

    $75,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    912 Beech St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,621

    Last Listing Agent John Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    912 Beech St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /11

    $169,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    6575 S 375 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,672

    Last Listing Agent John Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    6575 S 375 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /11

    $41,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5119 Wesley St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Flory Listing Leaders Integrity, LLC

    5119 Wesley St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /29

    $150,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3347 W Tulip Ct, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,060

    Last Listing Agent Faith Royce Redlow Group

    3347 W Tulip Ct, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /27

    $188,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    506 Ohio St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,131

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    506 Ohio St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10378 W 750 N, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,402

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Barnard McColly Real Estate

    10378 W 750 N, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /26

    $294,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7768 S 100 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,183

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sanders RE/MAX Aspire

    7768 S 100 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /20

    $319,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8495 S 150 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,533

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    8495 S 150 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4968 W Campbell St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,984

    Last Listing Agent Dave Conley Listing Leaders Integrity, LLC

    4968 W Campbell St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /19

    $322,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7355 S 200 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,379

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    7355 S 200 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /9

    $140,000 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    204 N High St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,225

204 N High St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /17

    $296,400 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2720 W Toto Rd, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,786

2720 W Toto Rd, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /21

    $74,000 Sold Dec 20, 2025

    V/L S 750 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 9.72 Acres
    • $7,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Kennedy Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    V/L S 750 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /16

    $108,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    405 S Garfield Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,535

    Last Listing Agent Starla Van Soest BHHS Executive Realty

    405 S Garfield Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    616 Laurel St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,309

616 Laurel St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /52

    $550,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5505 S 100 E, Knox, IN 46534

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,741

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Elam Blackrock Real Estate Services

    5505 S 100 E, Knox, IN 46534
  • /18

    $116,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    240 E 625 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ward Double Diamond Real Estate LLC

    240 E 625 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /2

    $42,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2674 W Southside Pkwy, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2674 W Southside Pkwy, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /10

    $240,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    7935 W 850 S, Railroad Township, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    7935 W 850 S, Railroad Township, IN 46366
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    312 Jones St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,076

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    312 Jones St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /20

    $64,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    203 Silver St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,778

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    203 Silver St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /29

    $265,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6175 S Oakwood Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,024

    Last Listing Agent Suzann McLaughlin BINKLEY REAL ESTATE

    6175 S Oakwood Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /17

    $160,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4775 W State Road 10, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,469

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bagsby Keller Williams Realty - LAF

    4775 W State Road 10, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /6

    $10,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    tbd Simmons St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sanders RE/MAX Aspire

    tbd Simmons St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8575 S 100 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,004

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    8575 S 100 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /10

    $110,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3035 S Angela Dr, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,333

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1st Choice

    3035 S Angela Dr, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    204 N George St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,625

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    204 N George St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /18

    $181,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    308 Leslie St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,336

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Howard New Chapter Real Estate

    308 Leslie St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /34

    $319,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3092 W 800 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,761

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    3092 W 800 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /4

    $130,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    840 W 450 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,000

840 W 450 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /9

    $37,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    419 Main St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,303

    Last Listing Agent John Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    419 Main St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2670 S 725 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,372

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chuprinskas Realty Executives Premier

    2670 S 725 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /36

    $685,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    South 500 W County Rd, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 99.78 Acres
    • $6,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Malott Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    South 500 W County Rd, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    6395 S 300 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,309

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    6395 S 300 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /18

    $125,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5760 S 250 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,983

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    5760 S 250 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /36

    $427,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    V/L W 500 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 64 Acres
    • $6,672 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

V/L W 500 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /34

    $353,800 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2291 W Impala St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,872

    Last Listing Agent DEWAIN DAVIS RE/MAX Select Realty

    2291 W Impala St, North Judson, IN 46366

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home