92

Recently Sold Homes in 46366

Section Image
  • /6

    $72,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    107 Arlington Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,267

    107 Arlington Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /8

    $160,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6500 S Walnut St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,154

    Last Listing Agent Dave Conley Listing Leaders Integrity, LLC

    6500 S Walnut St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6840 S 250 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,119

    Last Listing Agent Karen Maynard McColly Real Estate

    6840 S 250 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /24

    $188,148 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3959 W Second St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,940

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    3959 W Second St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /36

    $190,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7835 W 850 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,447

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Malchow RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    7835 W 850 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /16

    $212,400 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    201 Sheridan Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,560

    Last Listing Agent Starla Van Soest BHHS Executive Realty

    201 Sheridan Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /28

    $156,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7255 S 300 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Minnes Brick Built Real Estate

    7255 S 300 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /2

    $147,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6815 W Toto Rd, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,423

    Last Listing Agent Donna Osborne Osborne Advantage Real Estate

    6815 W Toto Rd, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1150 W 690 Rd N, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $11,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEWAIN DAVIS RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1150 W 690 Rd N, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7175 W 850 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,128

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Banks-Craft BINKLEY REAL ESTATE

    7175 W 850 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /14

    $117,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    203 W Vine St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,809

    Last Listing Agent John Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    203 W Vine St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /27

    $140,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    610 Arlington Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,489

    Last Listing Agent Kaylie Black Brick Built Real Estate

    610 Arlington Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /14

    $110,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    52 Lincoln Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,035

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1st Choice

    52 Lincoln Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /28

    $140,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    613 Simmons St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,790

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chessor Hestia Real Estate

    613 Simmons St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /7

    $640,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2955 W 800 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,034

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Simoni PREFERRED GROUP REALTORS

    2955 W 800 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2200 W 900 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,923

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    2200 W 900 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /20

    $159,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    502 Keller Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,639

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kopka Neihouser Realty & Auction, Inc

    502 Keller Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /14

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2480 W State Road 10, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,046

    Last Listing Agent Craig Welsh Platinum Realty Group

    2480 W State Road 10, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /16

    $123,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    4780 S 100 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,254

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    4780 S 100 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /10

    $209,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6060 S 500 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,081

    Last Listing Agent Cherlotta Goss RE/MAX 100

    6060 S 500 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /5

    $39,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    401 Keller Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,827

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Flory Listing Leaders Integrity, LLC

    401 Keller Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /29

    $140,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    204 High St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,225

204 High St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /21

    $80,400 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    108 Lincoln Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,447

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Acheson Banga Realty, LLC

    108 Lincoln Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /33

    $353,800 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2291 W Impala Dr, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,872

    Last Listing Agent DEWAIN DAVIS RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2291 W Impala Dr, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /25

    $159,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    306 Schricker Ave, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,115

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Rowe Redlow Group

    306 Schricker Ave, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /16

    $220,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6915 S 375 W, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,860

    Last Listing Agent Kate-Lynn Holley Banga Realty, LLC

    6915 S 375 W, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2500 W 1st Ave, Wayne Township, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    2500 W 1st Ave, Wayne Township, IN 46366
  • /19

    $79,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2520 W 500 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katia Fedor @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    2520 W 500 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /34

    $145,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7180 W 250 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,989

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Kennedy Mossy Oak Properties/Indiana Land and Lifestyle

    7180 W 250 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /25

    $175,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    514 W Vine St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,291

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Clemons Redlow Group

    514 W Vine St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /17

    $415,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3360 S State Road 39, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,045

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Guzman RE/MAX Diamond Properties

    3360 S State Road 39, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    833 E 800 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,962

    Last Listing Agent Anna Krzemien RE/MAX 10 Schererville

    833 E 800 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /19

    $167,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    305 Garden St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,054

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nemcek Key Realty Indiana, LLC

    305 Garden St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8905 Gumz Rd, North Judson, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $5,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

8905 Gumz Rd, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /19

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5895 W 500 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,125

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    5895 W 500 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /14

    $110,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    52 E Lincoln St, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,770

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    52 E Lincoln St, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /16

    $182,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3035 S Angela Dr, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,333

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS

    3035 S Angela Dr, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /38

    $285,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8535 S 100 E, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,404

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Elam Blackrock Real Estate Services

    8535 S 100 E, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1460 W 400 S, North Judson, IN 46366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,100

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lunetta RE/MAX OAK CREST -PLYMOUTH

    1460 W 400 S, North Judson, IN 46366
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    690 N 1150 W, Cass Township, IN 46366

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $11,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEWAIN DAVIS RE/MAX Select Realty

    690 N 1150 W, Cass Township, IN 46366

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home