417

Recently Sold North Lauderdale, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $135,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5155 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 308, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,076

    Last Listing Agent John Barbosa Realty 100

    5155 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 308, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /19

    $329,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6517 NW 58th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,814

    Last Listing Agent Camille Burns Lokation

    6517 NW 58th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /9

    $104,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6350 NW 62nd St Unit 211, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,421

    Last Listing Agent Miryam Miranda Coldwell Banker Realty

    6350 NW 62nd St Unit 211, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /48

    $430,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6196 Laurel Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,449

    Last Listing Agent Lucile Massenat La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    6196 Laurel Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,791

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Venereo Bestway Realty Sales, LLC

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 204, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /35

    $380,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6198 Laurel Ln Unit B, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,082

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Coddington Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    6198 Laurel Ln Unit B, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /26

    $159,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4930 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 414, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,272

    Last Listing Agent Lara Becker Signature One Luxury Estates LLC

    4930 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 414, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6700 NW 75th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,353

    Last Listing Agent Ligia Tavarez The Keyes Company

    6700 NW 75th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /17

    $408,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6015 NW 67th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,045

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lee United Realty Group Inc

    6015 NW 67th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /28

    $342,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6606 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,382

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hanna LoKation

    6606 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /13

    $95,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 312, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,085

    Last Listing Agent Marilou Rivera La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 312, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /14

    $175,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 311, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,068

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hill Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach

    6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 311, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /43

    $154,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4975 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 203, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,040

    Last Listing Agent Hector Vidaurre RE/MAX Select Group

    4975 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 203, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /72

    $660,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    119 NW 81st Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,761

    Last Listing Agent Raul Bernal Luxe Listings LLC

    119 NW 81st Way, Coral Springs, FL 33071
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7615 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,973

    Last Listing Agent Ligia Tavarez The Keyes Company

    7615 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /15

    $109,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5800 NW 64th Ave Unit 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,472

    Last Listing Agent Miosotis Jones Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    5800 NW 64th Ave Unit 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1060 SW 55th Way, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,078

    Last Listing Agent Wade Gill Universal Property Group Inc

    1060 SW 55th Way, Margate, FL 33068
  • /6

    $73,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6090 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 103, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,957

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Crego-flores Genstone Realty

    6090 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 103, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /38

    $189,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 106, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,058

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jerry Coldwell Banker Realty

    6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 106, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    709 Gardens Dr Unit 102, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,608

    Last Listing Agent Alan Alcala STX Realty LLC

    709 Gardens Dr Unit 102, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
  • /20

    $183,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6085 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 308, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,750

    Last Listing Agent Sergia Reinking United Realty Group Inc

    6085 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 308, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /65

    $365,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6021 NW 54th Ln, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,861

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Hudgins RE/MAX First

    6021 NW 54th Ln, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /23

    $90,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6091 NW 61st Ave Unit 310, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,725

    Last Listing Agent Jailyn Fernandez Cami Realty Services LLC

    6091 NW 61st Ave Unit 310, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /59

    $425,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5390 SW 10th Ct, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,518

    Last Listing Agent Tashina Mckenzie McKenzie Realty, LLC

    5390 SW 10th Ct, Margate, FL 33068
  • /3

    $340,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6160 NW 54th Ln, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,678

    Last Listing Agent Edloune Dareus LPT Realty, LLC

    6160 NW 54th Ln, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6102 NW 68th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,501

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Greenidge Keller Williams Realty SW

    6102 NW 68th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /45

    $405,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6097 Buckeye Ct Unit A, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,257

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Amaya Garcia Graber Realty Group LLC

    6097 Buckeye Ct Unit A, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /15

    $370,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7907 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,894

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gayle LoKation

    7907 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /38

    $339,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6028 Woodlands Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,892

    Last Listing Agent Derek Olivier One Market Real Estate LLC

    6028 Woodlands Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /15

    $75,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5750 NW 64th Ave Unit 305, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,889

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Ramirez Compass Florida, LLC

    5750 NW 64th Ave Unit 305, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /3

    $165,300 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,664

    Last Listing Agent James Santiago Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    Unlisted Address
  • /64

    $128,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,288

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders RE/MAX Direct

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /25

    $470,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    171 SW 78th Ave, Margate, FL 33068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,715

    Last Listing Agent Juan-Carlos Sandino Jab Multi Services Inc

    171 SW 78th Ave, Margate, FL 33068
  • /34

    $480,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4638 NW 59th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,222

    Last Listing Agent Robert Binninger Nex-Gen Florida Realty, Inc.

    4638 NW 59th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /17

    $120,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5750 NW 64th Ave Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,592

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moskowitz RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    5750 NW 64th Ave Unit 202, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /19

    $450,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7824 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,731

    Last Listing Agent Indarjeet Beepat Realty 100

    7824 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /32

    $135,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4955 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 104, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,886

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Raval RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    4955 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 104, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /31

    $156,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6193 Rock Island Rd Unit 216, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,013

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Alor The Keyes Company

    6193 Rock Island Rd Unit 216, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /23

    $140,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 504, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,726

    Last Listing Agent Emily Gamber ZenQuest Realty Inc

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 504, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /21

    $114,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5155 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 205, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,458

    Last Listing Agent James Gemmell LoKation

    5155 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 205, Tamarac, FL 33319

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home