417

Recently Sold North Lauderdale, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $160,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 108, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,224

    Last Listing Agent guerdy Alexis NRH Real Estate

    6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 108, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /30

    $62,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6090 NW 64th Ave Unit 307, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,831

    Last Listing Agent Charmaine Lindo RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    6090 NW 64th Ave Unit 307, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /55

    $245,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4955 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 311, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,710

    Last Listing Agent Duncan MacEwan Preview Properties, Inc

    4955 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 311, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8132 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,442

    Last Listing Agent Klaus Gonche SimpliHOM

    8132 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /37

    $155,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 215, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,706

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Sarquis Miranda Executive Realty

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 215, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /28

    $465,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1021 SW 56th Ave, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,937

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1021 SW 56th Ave, Margate, FL 33068
  • /25

    $120,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6070 NW 64th Ave Unit 303, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,326

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Perrotta Horizon Palm Realty Group

    6070 NW 64th Ave Unit 303, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /49

    $470,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7741 SW 1st St, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,654

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hong Legacy Prime Realty

    7741 SW 1st St, Margate, FL 33068
  • /48

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6702 NW 71st St, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,436

    Last Listing Agent Van Kendall Keller Williams Legacy

    6702 NW 71st St, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /40

    $349,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6001 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,898

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mitchell EXP Realty LLC

    6001 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /21

    $58,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5800 NW 64th Ave Unit 108, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,485

    Last Listing Agent Betty Springer United Realty Group Inc

    5800 NW 64th Ave Unit 108, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /21

    $470,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7821 SW 1st St, Margate, FL 33068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,001

    Last Listing Agent Abdulla Richards AR1 State of the Art Real Estate, Inc.

    7821 SW 1st St, Margate, FL 33068
  • /23

    $136,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4965 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 2124, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,542

    Last Listing Agent Robert John Miessler Piquet Realty

    4965 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 2124, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /5

    $200,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6194 Laurel Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,622

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brooker Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.

    6194 Laurel Ln Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /41

    $535,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4723 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,940

    Last Listing Agent Sarai Alvarez Avanti Way Realty LLC

    4723 NW 59th St, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    180 SW 77th Ave, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,667

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Amato EXP Realty LLC

    180 SW 77th Ave, Margate, FL 33068
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 102, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,057

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Richardson LoKation

    4940 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 102, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /49

    $335,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5714 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,782

    Last Listing Agent Sevil Camtepe United Realty Group, Inc

    5714 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /32

    $195,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,516

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Lijeron United Realty Group Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7818 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,677

    Last Listing Agent Kevin West Compass Florida LLC

    7818 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /25

    $550,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    300 Kathy Ln, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,958

    Last Listing Agent Keith Weiner Dalton Wade Inc

    300 Kathy Ln, Margate, FL 33068
  • /58

    $110,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6090 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 101, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,489

    Last Listing Agent Ron Falk RE/MAX Experience

    6090 N Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 101, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /35

    $449,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6095 Buckeye Ct Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,987

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Grecco Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    6095 Buckeye Ct Unit C, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7510 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,362

    Last Listing Agent Hoa Ly Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7510 NW 67th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /79

    $345,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6096 Buckeye Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duriel Taylor Compass Florida, LLC

    6096 Buckeye Ct, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5340 SW 11th St, Margate, FL 33068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,677

    Last Listing Agent Cory D'Wayne Jones Jones & Company International Realty

    5340 SW 11th St, Margate, FL 33068
  • /7

    $195,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 506, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,119

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pan Coldwell Banker Realty

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 506, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /17

    $105,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6071 NW 61st Ave Unit 211, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,371

    Last Listing Agent Omar Reyes Ocean Palms Realty Associates, LLC.

    6071 NW 61st Ave Unit 211, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    180 SW 78th Ave, Margate, FL 33068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,440

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Angel A & D Real Estate LLC

    180 SW 78th Ave, Margate, FL 33068
  • /53

    $160,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6193 Rock Island Rd Unit 315, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,961

6193 Rock Island Rd Unit 315, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /38

    $460,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    171 SW 79th Ave, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,296

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tabasky The Keyes Company

    171 SW 79th Ave, Margate, FL 33068
  • /23

    $195,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 114, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,919

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caporella Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 114, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /9

    $115,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6061 Shakerwood Cir Unit 107, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,993

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Flynn City Real Estate Corp

    6061 Shakerwood Cir Unit 107, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /54

    $180,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,303

6190 Woodlands Blvd Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /23

    $85,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6200 NW 62nd St Unit 104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,294

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Descarga Miami Trust Realty Inc

    6200 NW 62nd St Unit 104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
  • /40

    $155,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,643

6195 Rock Island Rd Unit 209, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /30

    $150,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4950 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,250

    Last Listing Agent Keith Weiner Dalton Wade Inc

    4950 E Sabal Palm Blvd Unit 302, Tamarac, FL 33319
  • /11

    $435,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7610 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,877

    Last Listing Agent Diana Lopez Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise

    7610 NW 66th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
  • /12

    $520,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5105 SW 10th St, Margate, FL 33068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,402

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parkins Exclusively Real Estate

    5105 SW 10th St, Margate, FL 33068
  • /8

    $135,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    6020 Shakerwood Cir Unit 103, Tamarac, FL 33319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,525

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chasteen Pamela Olson Group LLC

    6020 Shakerwood Cir Unit 103, Tamarac, FL 33319

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home