4,174

North Logan, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,408,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 E Canyon Ridge Dr, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2125 E Canyon Ridge Dr, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $539,920 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    630 E 2475 N, North Logan, UT 84341

    Welcome home to the Cambria by OLO Builders. This home utilizes each square inch! The spacious family center has large windows and a sliding glass door, allowing for the area to be flooded with an abundance of natural light. The kitchen hosts a large island and just off the kitchen is a huge, walk-in pantry. Through the garage entry is a drop zone (mudroom) and laundry area. On the other side of

    Charlie Backus KW Unite Keller Williams LLC

    630 E 2475 N, North Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $918,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 E Canyon Ridge Dr, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1850 E Canyon Ridge Dr, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /75

    $789,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft

    1511 E 2050 N, Logan, UT 84341

    IF LIVING NEAR THE MOUNTAINS IN A HOME RICH IN CREATIVE COMFORTS AND GOOD DESIGN.... THEN WELCOME HOME. The main floor feels both refined and inviting, perfect for gatherings or everyday living. This includes main level master suite and a 1/2 bath for guests. Updated chefs kitchen and butler pantry. Vaulted ceiling, solarium, and original woodwork throughout. Upstairs you'll find three bedrooms

    Lois Olson Engel & Volkers Logan, LLC

    1511 E 2050 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $566,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 N 1000 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1928 N 1000 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 16.59 Acres
    • $120,555 per Acre

    1000 W 2500 N, Logan, UT 84341

    HIGH TRAFFIC HIGH VISIBILITY HIGH POTENTIAL Unlock the possibilities with this 16.59-acre parcel strategically positioned on the southwest corner of 1000 West and Airport Road. With exceptional exposure, access, and frontage, this property offers potential for future commercial or mixed-use development. Currently zoned Airport so use would ideally support the Logan Airport. Fully fenced and in

    Brittany Andrus Cornerstone Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    1000 W 2500 N, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $430,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2695 N 270 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2695 N 270 E, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $740,000 per Acre

    1241 E Talmage Ln Unit 31, Logan, UT 84341

    One of the last available lots in the Mountainside Estates subdivision, this easily accessible corner parcel has great access and proximity to USU, Lundstrom Park, shopping and Logan Regional. Great views and no neighbors as you are adjacent to the detention pond.

    Brent Lawyer Century 21 N & N Realtors

    1241 E Talmage Ln Unit 31, Logan, UT 84341
    • /2

      Est $311,357 Not Listed For Sale

      396 E 2700 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      396 E 2700 N, North Logan, UT 84341

      Last Sold Summary

  • /30