161

Recently Sold North Londonderry, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    38 Truman St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,467

    Last Listing Agent Joni Fortna Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Truman St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /30

    $40,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    321 Lewis Rd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gantkowski Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    321 Lewis Rd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /52

    $457,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    26 Rye Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,377

    Last Listing Agent LORI PECK Real of Pennsylvania

    26 Rye Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /28

    $606,300 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    637 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Summer Layne

    637 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    67 Rye Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,701

    Last Listing Agent David Becker Keller Williams Realty

    67 Rye Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /28

    $614,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    700 Longwood Manor, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    700 Longwood Manor, Annville, PA 17003
  • /35

    $585,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    209 Pinnacle Ridge Dr, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Wentling Coldwell Banker Realty

    209 Pinnacle Ridge Dr, Annville, PA 17003
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    870 S Franklin St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,625

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith Keller Williams Realty

    870 S Franklin St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1417 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,124

    Last Listing Agent Jen Soliday Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1417 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    809 N Forge Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,139

    Last Listing Agent Melissa MacBride Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    809 N Forge Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    476 Sweetwater Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,888

    Last Listing Agent Kara Pierce EXP Realty, LLC

    476 Sweetwater Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /23

    $282,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    52 Hickory St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,821

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Killinger Suburban Realty

    52 Hickory St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /55

    $653,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    608 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,146

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    608 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /37

    $604,600 Sold May 29, 2025

    625 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    625 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1746 Old Forge Rd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,014

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Shay Iron Valley Real Estate

    1746 Old Forge Rd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /3

    $38,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Ns E Cherry St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $292,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Donnachie Suburban Realty

    0 Ns E Cherry St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /26

    $464,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    34 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Edgemont Preserve

    34 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003
  • /48

    $587,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    512 Sweetwater Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,531

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Wentling Coldwell Banker Realty

    512 Sweetwater Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /47

    $500,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    980 Hoffer Rd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,660

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stover Protus Realty, Inc.

    980 Hoffer Rd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    174 Spruce Ct, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,690

    Last Listing Agent NEIL MARTIN Coldwell Banker Realty

    174 Spruce Ct, Annville, PA 17003
  • /40

    $479,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    40 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Edgemont Preserve

    40 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003
  • /2

    $487,940 Sold May 30, 2025

    509 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    509 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /23

    $242,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    609 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,806

    Last Listing Agent Sally Copeland Coldwell Banker Realty

    609 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    11 Wickerberry Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,890

    Last Listing Agent Judy Fogleman Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Wickerberry Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /52

    $550,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    941 Harnish St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,647

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Keller Williams Realty

    941 Harnish St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /54

    $715,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13 N Clearview Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,220

    Last Listing Agent Amber Branchi Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 N Clearview Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /34

    $468,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    259 Apple Blossom Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,248

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY VERDELLI Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    259 Apple Blossom Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /30

    $479,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25 Clover Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,407

    Last Listing Agent Vicki A Caloiero Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    25 Clover Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /35

    $232,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1105 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,931

    Last Listing Agent Dave Drobnock Coldwell Banker Realty

    1105 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /28

    $669,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    621 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Summer Layne

    621 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /31

    $399,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    861 S Forge Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,686

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bering Bering Real Estate Co.

    861 S Forge Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /28

    $277,055 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    770 S Lincoln St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,416

    Last Listing Agent Carin Becker Keller Williams Realty

    770 S Lincoln St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /19

    $594,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    479 Pinnacle Ridge Dr, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living

    479 Pinnacle Ridge Dr, Annville, PA 17003
  • /24

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    102 Grand Summit Dr, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,490

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living

    102 Grand Summit Dr, Annville, PA 17003
  • /43

    $410,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1138 S Green St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,225

    Last Listing Agent GLORIANA BARKANIC Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    1138 S Green St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    16 Holly Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,012

    Last Listing Agent Rhonnda Bentz Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Holly Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /23

    $129,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    348 W Spruce St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JUDY STOVER Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    348 W Spruce St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /49

    $355,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    880 Hoffer Rd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,160

    Last Listing Agent David Becker Keller Williams Realty

    880 Hoffer Rd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /62

    $580,500 Sold May 07, 2026

    20 Limestone Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,364

    Last Listing Agent THERESE SHEELY Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    20 Limestone Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /28

    $609,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    509 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Summer Layne

    509 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home