161

Recently Sold North Londonderry, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $411,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    79 Fairfax Ln, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,904

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Evans House Broker Realty LLC

    79 Fairfax Ln, Annville, PA 17003
  • /27

    $594,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    504 Hancock Ln, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living

    504 Hancock Ln, Annville, PA 17003
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1003 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,754

    Last Listing Agent Nick Allwein Iron Valley Real Estate

    1003 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    981 Hoffer Rd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,625

    Last Listing Agent Steve Brinton Iron Valley Real Estate

    981 Hoffer Rd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /38

    $399,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    113 Eisenhower Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,606

    Last Listing Agent Kara Pierce EXP Realty, LLC

    113 Eisenhower Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /31

    $244,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    407 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,619

    Last Listing Agent David Becker Keller Williams Realty

    407 Cambridge Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /54

    $514,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12 Pembrooke Ln, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,987

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shope Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Pembrooke Ln, Annville, PA 17003
  • /33

    $409,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    104 Oxford Rd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,124

    Last Listing Agent Nate Machowski RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    104 Oxford Rd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /57

    $525,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    350 Sweetwater Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,208

    Last Listing Agent Erin Stewart Life Changes Realty Group

    350 Sweetwater Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /45

    $290,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    323 Plaza Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,928

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Siegrist Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    323 Plaza Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1036 E Maple St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,084

    Last Listing Agent Justin Myers Ramus Realty Group

    1036 E Maple St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /29

    $505,800 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    516 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living

    516 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5 Pear St, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,777

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kleinfelter Iron Valley Real Estate

    5 Pear St, Annville, PA 17003
  • /2

    $377,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    830 W Elm St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $382,925

    Last Listing Agent David Becker Keller Williams Realty

    830 W Elm St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /23

    $394,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    33 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Edgemont Preserve

    33 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003
  • /41

    $289,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    811 S Harrison St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,400

    Last Listing Agent Michael Souders Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    811 S Harrison St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /20

    $791,100 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    733 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Summer Layne

    733 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    77 Hickory St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,574

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Keiper Coldwell Banker Realty

    77 Hickory St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /32

    $440,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1154 E Maple St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,564

    Last Listing Agent David Becker Keller Williams Realty

    1154 E Maple St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /31

    $864,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    821 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Summer Layne

    821 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    529 S Grant St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,424

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Bobb Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    529 S Grant St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /26

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    106 Grand Summit Dr, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,064

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living

    106 Grand Summit Dr, Annville, PA 17003
  • /22

    $539,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    524 Winding Creek Blvd, North Londonderry Township, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living

  • /27

    $555,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    601 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    601 Sunset Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /25

    $434,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    36 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Edgemont Preserve

    36 Canterbury Ln, Annville, PA 17003
  • 520 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    $534,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    520 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living - Winding Creek 55+ Towns

    520 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    164 Spruce Ct, Annville, PA 17003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,369

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shope Coldwell Banker Realty

    164 Spruce Ct, Annville, PA 17003
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1325 Mill Pond Way, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,027

    Last Listing Agent Chris Detweiler Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    1325 Mill Pond Way, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /33

    $273,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1100 S Green St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,004

    Last Listing Agent David Becker Keller Williams Realty

    1100 S Green St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    503 Barrington Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,701

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Stover Protus Realty, Inc.

    503 Barrington Ct, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /57

    $504,800 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    821 Miller St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,154

    Last Listing Agent JACKIE HENRY Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    821 Miller St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /54

    $639,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    22 Lexington Dr, Annville, PA 17003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,186

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McClintock Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 Lexington Dr, Annville, PA 17003
  • /32

    $341,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    930 S Green St, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,945

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Conville Coldwell Banker Realty

    930 S Green St, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    44 Clover Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,745

    Last Listing Agent Sally Copeland Coldwell Banker Realty

    44 Clover Ln, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    263 Eisenhower Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,521

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Evans House Broker Realty LLC

    263 Eisenhower Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /19

    $456,200 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    513 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Winding Creek 55+ Living

    513 Stone Gate Blvd, Annville, PA 17003
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    39 Red Maple Cir, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,833

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Wentling Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Red Maple Cir, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    251 Eisenhower Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,749

    Last Listing Agent Sally Copeland Coldwell Banker Realty

    251 Eisenhower Rd, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /56

    $875,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10 Highland Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,890

    Last Listing Agent Rhonnda Bentz Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Highland Dr, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /42

    $579,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    230 Parliament Dr, Annville, PA 17003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,843

    Last Listing Agent Nate Machowski RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    230 Parliament Dr, Annville, PA 17003

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home