1,220

Properties in ZIP Code 01537

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $414,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Gaffney ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Acquaah-Harrison Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    • /29

      Est $461,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Chestnut Hill Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $466,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Southbridge Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      168 Southbridge Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pagan Keller Williams Elite

    • /22

      Est $519,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      680 Main St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent M & R Realty Experts Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $370,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      38 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $485,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      8 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent M & R Realty Experts Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $344,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Prospect St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gustafson Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /13

      Est $225,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bryan Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /12

      Est $224,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 10, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 10, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Sullivan Hometown National Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $222,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 8, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 8, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Del Greco Elite Realty Partners LLC

    • /24

      Est $226,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maldonado & Norton Team StartPoint Realty

    • /42

      Est $272,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 9, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 9, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dabrowski Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Est $225,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 14, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 14, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Pass Ocean Blue Real Estate LLC

    • /39

      Est $334,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 6, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 6, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Dow Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /40

      Est $333,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elena Scaplen Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /32

      Est $343,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 2, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Marshall Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $334,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mancuso Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /18

      Est $322,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ekleberry Perro Michael Toomey & Associates, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $339,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    • /31

      Est $332,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 1, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 1, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beech Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /29

      Est $282,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $276,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Eucker Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /19

      Est $271,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 17, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 17, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Marzeotti Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $228,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 8, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 8, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Szymczak Re/Max Vision

    • /16

      Est $228,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 4, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Poulin-Harkins Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $267,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 5, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Leblanc RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $273,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 3, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 3, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Zorovich Re/Max Vision

    • /24

      Est $267,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 7, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 7, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $226,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 16, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 16, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Rayev Harmony Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $276,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 9, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 9, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /5

      Est $275,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 15, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 15, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /13

      Est $276,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 3, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Thayer Pond Dr Unit 3, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Butkiewicus ERA Key Realty Services- Spenc

    • /37

      Est $531,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Merriam District, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Merriam District, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Terry Team eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $570,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Merriam District, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Merriam District, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Campolito Campolito Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $522,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Merriam District, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      35 Merriam District, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Flannery ERA Key Realty Services- Spenc

    • /33

      Est $382,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Marcam Village Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Marcam Village Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Carl A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $555,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pleasant St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      61 Pleasant St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Lyons Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /15

      Est $397,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      162 Leicester St, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Laflamme Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /35

      Est $413,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Comins Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Comins Rd, North Oxford, MA 01537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krikorian Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home