Est $318,300
70 Pleasant St Unit 49, North Oxford, MA 01537
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,246 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $232/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $289,000
- Oct 28, 2022
Last Listing Agent Alexandria Beane Red Door Realty