6,164

Properties in ZIP Code 01603

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $383,966 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Clover St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      240 Clover St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah G Richards Re/Max Vision

    • /40

      Est $495,116 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lebanon St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Lebanon St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Allain Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $345,805 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Thompson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $455,885 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Varnum St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      22 Varnum St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Covino Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $362,934 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Crest Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Crest Cir, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Asante Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /31

      Est $733,604 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lovell St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 9 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      72 Lovell St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Then Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /21

      Est $378,469 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vincent Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Vincent Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Demick Aucoin Ryan Realty

    • /16

      Est $352,127 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ferdinand St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5 Ferdinand St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Real Estate Agen Sanchez eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,067,079 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Beaver St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      51 Beaver St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enis Shehu Cameron Real Estate Group - Framingham

    • /34

      Est $612,253 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Tirrell St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      42 Tirrell St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Velis

    • /15

      Est $235,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Main St Unit C403, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1511 Main St Unit C403, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jarboe Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /13

      Est $240,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Main St Unit C308, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1511 Main St Unit C308, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darci Acomb New England Premier Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $220,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Main St Unit BPH3, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1511 Main St Unit BPH3, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pearce RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $288,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Main St Unit B101, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1511 Main St Unit B101, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Crawford Ross RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $477,619 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ledgecrest Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 Ledgecrest Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /14

      Est $420,524 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ledgecrest Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Ledgecrest Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /13

      Est $387,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beatrice Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Beatrice Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Danquah Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /29

      Est $382,958 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beatrice Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Beatrice Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Velis

    • /33

      Est $428,323 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Nutmeg Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37 Nutmeg Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Grimes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $401,301 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ledgecrest Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      43 Ledgecrest Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Demers Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $455,738 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nutmeg Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Nutmeg Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Sanchez Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /41

      Est $483,439 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nutmeg Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Nutmeg Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,100
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Neavyn Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $353,204 Not Listed For Sale

      20B Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20B Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cahill Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $415,222 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Parsons Hill Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Parsons Hill Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $449,215 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $407,532 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $334,325 Not Listed For Sale

      37A Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      37A Timrod Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Dobay Castinetti Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $374,210 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Parsons Hill Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      61 Parsons Hill Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Est $457,402 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Apricot St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      84 Apricot St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith-Lerner Abode Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $554,515 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Wildwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      165 Wildwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Oberdorfer The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $342,973 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wildwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Wildwood Ave, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Henderson eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $392,255 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Apricot St, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      96 Apricot St, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula O'Brien Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $479,842 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Waterford Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      56 Waterford Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Marrone Re/Max Vision

    • /5

      Est $464,731 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shady Brook Ln, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Shady Brook Ln, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maston Parkhill Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $358,754 Not Listed For Sale

      16B Gates Rd, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16B Gates Rd, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /28

      Est $412,032 Not Listed For Sale

      15B Gates Rd, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15B Gates Rd, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cahill Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $382,339 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gates Rd Unit A, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Gates Rd Unit A, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haggstrom Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $455,433 Not Listed For Sale

      27 1st St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 1st St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roux Castinetti Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $225,429 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Mill St Unit 117, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      215 Mill St Unit 117, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $347,395 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Laurel Brook Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Laurel Brook Dr, Worcester, MA 01603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burk Re/Max Vision

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home