Est $463,468 Not Listed For Sale
249 Webster St, Worcester, MA 01603
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,842 Sq Ft
- Built 1916
Last Sold Summary
- $252/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $465,000
- Jul 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Janet Parent Parent Real Estate
Est $463,468 Not Listed For Sale
249 Webster St, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janet Parent Parent Real Estate
Est $460,239 Not Listed For Sale
59 Trowbridge Circuit, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT
Est $462,603 Not Listed For Sale
185 Hope Ave, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dao Keller Williams Pinnacle Central
Est $575,419 Not Listed For Sale
37 Trowbridge Circuit, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
Est $418,372 Not Listed For Sale
9 Trowbridge Circuit, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcio Vasconcelos eXp Realty
Est $480,238 Not Listed For Sale
42 Evers St, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Hollett Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester
Est $354,123 Not Listed For Sale
41 Catalpa St, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roux Castinetti Realty Group
Est $507,052 Not Listed For Sale
44 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yamilka Torres Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
Est $462,828 Not Listed For Sale
21 Ludlow St, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Raymund Lopolito Starterline
Est $362,271 Not Listed For Sale
16 Catalpa Cir, Worcester, MA 01603
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Audra Lizarralde 29 Realty Group, Inc.