$315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025
3151 Dyke Rd, North Pole, AK 99705
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- $197/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $255,900
Last Listing Agent GARY GALLEMORE ALASKA PROPERTY ADVISORS
3151 Dyke Rd, North Pole, AK 99705