20,841

Homes in ZIP Code 34286

Section Image
  • /11

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $126,087 per Acre

    0 Sapelo Ave Unit MFRD6145269, North Port, FL 34286

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build in one of Florida’s fastest-growing cities. This residential homesite on Sapelo Avenue is situated in an X FLOOD ZONE, backs to a greenbelt offering added privacy and a natural backdrop, and power is readily available at the street for a smoother development process. This location has convenient access to I-75 and US-41 Tamiami Trail, connecting you to

    Denise Heath EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Sapelo Ave Unit MFRD6145269, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2579 Oracle Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,795

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    2579 Oracle Ln, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ironside St Unit MFROK224549, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Ironside St Unit MFROK224549, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

  • /13

    $19,999

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $76,919 per Acre

    Tbd Snug St, North Port, FL 34286

    Owner financing available! Don't miss the chance to own this beautiful 0.25-acre lot, ideal for building your dream home. With no HOA or deed restrictions and not located in a flood zone, this property is conveniently situated near US 41 and I-75. It offers close proximity to schools, shopping, dining, hospitals, beaches, and golf courses, making it an ideally located property. Plus, it's just a

    Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    Tbd Snug St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1271 Arredondo St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,337

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oakes KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    1271 Arredondo St, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Est $376,949 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Big Leaf St, North Port, FL 34286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4304 Big Leaf St, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fisher PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,522 per Acre

    0 Carso Terrace Unit MFRA4619991, North Port, FL 34286

    Nice lot, fast growing area

    Demetris Aspromallis HELIOS REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 Carso Terrace Unit MFRA4619991, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $7,250 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    Lot 2 Breadnut, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $30,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    Lot 2 Breadnut, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Est $378,479 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Alfa Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4780 Alfa Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Veitia BELMONT REALTY

  • /37

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,609 per Acre

    Lot 32 Parkmount Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    Are you ready to build? This vacant lot is located on a freshwater canal. No HOAs fees or deed restrictions and no CDDs. Don't miss this opportunity to build your new home in an up-and-coming neighborhood in North Port where shopping and restaurants are just 10 minutes away! Port Charlotte Town Center is about 30 minutes away. The gorgeous Gulf Beaches at Manasota Key and Boca Grande are just a

    Xina Rim SEASIDE LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Lot 32 Parkmount Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Kalish Ave Unit MFRC7507253, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $64,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regine Ebanks RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    0 Kalish Ave Unit MFRC7507253, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Zuyder Terrace Unit MFRC7498575, North Port, FL 34286

      0 Zuyder Terrace Unit MFRC7498575, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Choiniere SERHANT

  • /16

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $128,319 per Acre

    0 Marlberry Rd Unit MFRC7503641, North Port, FL 34288

    Don't miss your chance to own one of the largest parcels in the area with sought-after AC-6 zoning, offering incredible flexibility to build a single-family home, multi-family residence, or a wide range of commercial businesses. Whether you're an investor, developer, or business owner, this property offers endless potential. ? Zoned Multi-Use (AC-6) – Build residential or approved commercial?

    Sherry Wizieck COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    0 Marlberry Rd Unit MFRC7503641, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2813 Sally Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,497

    Last Listing Agent Yarin Dori DORI HOMES REALTY LLC

    2813 Sally Ln, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sultan Ave Unit MFRC7498638, North Port, FL 34286

      0 Sultan Ave Unit MFRC7498638, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Maravolo KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

  • /5

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    0 Garlenda Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    Exceptional opportunity to own a homesite in one of North Port’s most highly desirable areas. This lot is ideally positioned between two larger parcels and features a greenbelt at the rear, offering the ultimate in privacy and a peaceful, natural backdrop for your future home. Enjoy all that North Port has to offer, including convenient access to shopping, dining, golf courses, parks, and

    Traci Creighton KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Garlenda Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    0 Sheila Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Yonker BUCKEYE REALTY LLC

    0 Sheila Ln, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Est $390,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Norvell Ave, North Port, FL 34286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1821 Norvell Ave, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruvim Bulla REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $430,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    3396 Zoratoa Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    Under Construction. Under construction with an expected completion date of May 2026. This beautifully designed new construction offers a spacious open layout with high ceilings, a modern kitchen with a large island, and bright living spaces perfect for entertaining. The split floor plan includes a luxurious primary suite with dual walk-in closets and a spa-style bath, plus three additional

    Jamie Wells BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE

    3396 Zoratoa Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4081 Roderigo Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,927

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Pereira-Sanchez GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED

    4081 Roderigo Ave, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Est $340,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Sadnet Ln, North Port, FL 34286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2180 Sadnet Ln, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Webster ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.

  • /43

    $12,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $52,174 per Acre

    1151217212 Mansfield Cir, North Port, FL 34288

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. No HOAs with fees or deed restrictions or CDDs. Not on the North Port Scrub Jay list 03/15/23 - please reconfirm during due diligence to ensure nothing has changed. North Port is the 7th largest land mass in Florida-the 110th largest in the country!! The growth and potential are absolutely amazing. Conveniently located to shopping, dining, parks, and all

    Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    1151217212 Mansfield Cir, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4309 Badali Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,273

    Last Listing Agent Biljana Putnik-McGinn COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    4309 Badali Rd, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Est $300,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4659 Laramie Cir, North Port, FL 34286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4659 Laramie Cir, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /7

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $88,710 per Acre

    Lot13 Sultan Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    Over-Sized Corner building lot for your new home!! 1/3 Acre!! Plenty of room for a pool and all your toys! Many new homes are being built in the area. Several nearby parks and preserves to enjoy. Close to I-75 for easy commute. Great time to invest in sunny Southwest Florida!

    Alisha Dillon ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    Lot13 Sultan Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3865 Slayton Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,339

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Shambora GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED

    3865 Slayton Ave, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ewen Dr Unit MFRC7498317, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Ewen Dr Unit MFRC7498317, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Rose BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    1501 Marasco Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    Photos are of a similar model. Custom Luxury New Build. Welcome home to Elegance, Innovation, and Personalization. This Smart home offers an unmatched opportunity to create your dream residence with luxury finishes and cutting-edge technology in a tranquil North Port setting. Meticulously designed with sophistication and comfort in mind, this home blends timeless elegance with modern living

    Charles Edgerton Edgerton Realty & Development,

    1501 Marasco Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5078 Ploves Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,381

    Last Listing Agent John Meissner KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    5078 Ploves Rd, North Port, FL 34286
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sultan Ave Unit 224076934, North Port, FL 34286

      0 Sultan Ave Unit 224076934, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Colin Simoneau John Colin & Co.

  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    0 Alesio Ave Unit MFRTB8403793, North Port, FL 34286

    Build Your Dream Home in Thriving North Port!Seize the opportunity to own this 80x125 buildable lot in one of North Port’s most exciting and fast-growing neighborhoods! Surrounded by newer homes and located in a NO flood zone with NO HOA, this property offers the perfect canvas for your dream home or investment project.North Port is a vibrant city known for its natural beauty,

    Brandy Breaux COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Alesio Ave Unit MFRTB8403793, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Bay City Terrace Unit MFRC7499152, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Crehore REALTY CONCEPTS, INC.

    0 Bay City Terrace Unit MFRC7499152, North Port, FL 34286
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1996 Blackwood Cir, North Port, FL 34286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1996 Blackwood Cir, North Port, FL 34286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /2

    $1,115,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.67 Acres
    • $196,649 per Acre

    3050 S Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This 5.67-acre parcel is located in the City of North Port’s Corridor Transitional zoning area, offering excellent flexibility for commercial development or multifamily housing. Whether you’re envisioning retail, office space, or residential units, this site is ready for your vision. Surrounded by growth, this property sits just 2 miles from the upcoming

    Tiffany Clarke PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    3050 S Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 San Luis St Unit MFRN6139131, North Port, FL 34287

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $84,848 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Kovalov LOKATION

    0 San Luis St Unit MFRN6139131, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 3 Fiveleaf Rd, North Port, FL 34269

      LOT 3 Fiveleaf Rd, North Port, FL 34269

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brook Fusi MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

  • /70

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    159 Toscavilla Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275

    Welcome to your FURNISHED 4-bedroom PLUS den home in desirable Toscana Isles. The star of this property is the spectacular sunset views overlooking the largest lake in the community. Serene views can be enjoyed from the oversized screened patio, great room, kitchen and primary bedroom. Your move in ready home includes 3 interior bathrooms plus a convenient half bath within the extended screened