891

Recently Sold Homes in 34286

Section Image
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 S Chamberlain Blvd Unit MFRA4659560, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $95,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Voronova CORE REALTY ASSOCIATES, INC

    0 S Chamberlain Blvd Unit MFRA4659560, North Port, FL 34286
  • /9

    $22,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Flagami Ln Unit 2025009938, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $86,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mauer Seaside Realty of Cape Coral LLC

    0 Flagami Ln Unit 2025009938, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Alesio Ave Unit MFRC7519575, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rose KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    0 Alesio Ave Unit MFRC7519575, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4768 Flint Dr, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,025

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tammaro CITY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    4768 Flint Dr, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $277,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3109 Tishman Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,742

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bartlett TALL PINES REALTY

    3109 Tishman Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3615 Giblin Dr, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,942

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yoder REAL BROKER, LLC

    3615 Giblin Dr, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $308,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3961 Duluth Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,862

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Cernea LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    3961 Duluth Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3151 Shalimar Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3151 Shalimar Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Holloway Ave Unit MFRC7516204, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Polisar SUNQUEST REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 Holloway Ave Unit MFRC7516204, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4565 Eldron Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,866

    Last Listing Agent Tina Timmons ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC

    4565 Eldron Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    Lot 15 Cottagemaid St, North Port, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    Lot 15 Cottagemaid St, North Port, FL 34269
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Jensley Ave Unit MFRTB8387826, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Camp FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    0 Jensley Ave Unit MFRTB8387826, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1422 Evangelina Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,382

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Frandsen EXIT KING REALTY

    1422 Evangelina Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Blueleaf Dr Unit MFRTB8379352, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $43,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khoa Tran KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    0 Blueleaf Dr Unit MFRTB8379352, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5300 Sister Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,139

    Last Listing Agent Jill Upleger RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    5300 Sister Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2588 Westberry Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,956

    Last Listing Agent Janet Shawen PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    2588 Westberry Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1452 Lindsay Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Pendergast FLORIDA RE ANALYSTS, INC

    1452 Lindsay Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $7,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 Langlais Dr Unit LOT 19, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sifrit MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    0 Langlais Dr Unit LOT 19, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Feb 22, 2026

    0 Zuber Ln Unit MFRA4679897, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Vena DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    0 Zuber Ln Unit MFRA4679897, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2841 S Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,882

    Last Listing Agent Tennille Moore LPT REALTY, LLC

    2841 S Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Lot 10 Donatello Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Artem Toropov KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    Lot 10 Donatello Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    Lot 24 & 25 Julianna St, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $69,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    Lot 24 & 25 Julianna St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /48

    $310,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2200 Pratt Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,031

    Last Listing Agent Renee Scott LPT Realty, LLC

    2200 Pratt Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    0 Maximo Rd Unit MFRC7505206, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $92,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    0 Maximo Rd Unit MFRC7505206, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3786 N Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,359

    Last Listing Agent Buck Settles SETTLES REAL ESTATE LLC

    3786 N Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Ewen Dr Unit MFRC7499941, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    0 Ewen Dr Unit MFRC7499941, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2697 Parrot St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,108

    Last Listing Agent William Spain KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    2697 Parrot St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4425 Lagoon Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,245

    Last Listing Agent Samarra Landry LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    4425 Lagoon Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1843 Oakland Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,476

    Last Listing Agent John Roach EXIT KING REALTY

    1843 Oakland Rd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2765 Dumont Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,451

    Last Listing Agent Cole Murray KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    2765 Dumont Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Pincushion St Unit MFRC7507366, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carline Ranger COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    0 Pincushion St Unit MFRC7507366, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3694 Crittendon St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,683

    Last Listing Agent Erik Rocha XCLUSIVE HOMES LLC

    3694 Crittendon St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $24,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Shalimar Terrace Unit MFRC7507995, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $94,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sveta Luzginova ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    0 Shalimar Terrace Unit MFRC7507995, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $277,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3602 Waffle Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,896

    Last Listing Agent Jill Baldwin MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    3602 Waffle Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2366 Ann Arbor Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,394

    Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Maslo REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    2366 Ann Arbor Rd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $287,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3255 Tupelo Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,998

    Last Listing Agent Adam Waxler UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE

    3255 Tupelo Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $248,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1382 Ronald St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,900

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hlywa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1382 Ronald St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $328,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3101 Scranton Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,578

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    3101 Scranton Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $27,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    LOT 2 Sardinia Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $117,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    LOT 2 Sardinia Ave, North Port, FL 34286

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home