891

Recently Sold Homes in 34286

Section Image
  • /2

    $344,599 Sold May 29, 2025

    2795 Calabash Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,300

    Last Listing Agent Samarra Landry LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    2795 Calabash Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $309,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4160 Lagoon Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,321

    Last Listing Agent Christie Englehart MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    4160 Lagoon Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3820 Shorewood St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,968

    Last Listing Agent Biljana Putnik-McGinn COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    3820 Shorewood St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3323 Sikeston Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,518

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Lewis ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    3323 Sikeston Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3152 Point St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,044

    Last Listing Agent Keith Murphy MEDWAY REALTY

    3152 Point St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1761 Shevlin St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,428

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Brighenti WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    1761 Shevlin St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Pickard Ln Unit MFRC7511200, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    0 Pickard Ln Unit MFRC7511200, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1100 S Wapello St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,419

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    1100 S Wapello St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Lot 24, Emporia Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicolai Todosiciuc PA REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Lot 24, Emporia Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /32

    $329,990 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4754 Easter Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,616

    4754 Easter Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $57,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    LOTS 29, 30 & 31 Badosa Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $78,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 1,336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Melman RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    LOTS 29, 30 & 31 Badosa Rd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Corydon Ave Unit MFRD6143177, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hesse PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    0 Corydon Ave Unit MFRD6143177, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    2912 Afar Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,672

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jorge Renner PLLC KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    2912 Afar Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Alesio Ave Unit MFRC7478938, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 719 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Snowden COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    0 Alesio Ave Unit MFRC7478938, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Weld Ct, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Syna Prasse SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC

    0 Weld Ct, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3763 Ribera Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,202

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bailey COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    3763 Ribera Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2926 Sultan Ct, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,470

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wichers KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    2926 Sultan Ct, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2756 Canoe Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,213

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Trojanowski ALBERT WOOSTER & COMPANY

    2756 Canoe Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $419,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3681 Pericles Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,930

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Davis EXIT KING REALTY

    3681 Pericles Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3608 Inagua Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,506

    Last Listing Agent Nick Demers RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    3608 Inagua Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1865 Rival Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,149

    Last Listing Agent Melody Wheat WHEAT REALTY INC

    1865 Rival Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $33,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Cleo St, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $143,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

0 Cleo St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3185 Pericles Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,967

    Last Listing Agent Holly Wikfors 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    3185 Pericles Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    LOT 14 BLOCK 2276 Silverleaf Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Clifford KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    LOT 14 BLOCK 2276 Silverleaf Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Pickard Ln Unit MFRC7511198, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    0 Pickard Ln Unit MFRC7511198, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $248,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2816 Yacolt Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,952

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    2816 Yacolt Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2825 Tulsa Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,315

    Last Listing Agent Paula Steinert RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2825 Tulsa Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Lagoon Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luz Estrella Colon EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Lagoon Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1386 N Lavina St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,167

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rivera-Jackson COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    1386 N Lavina St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $263,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1712 Lansdale Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,248

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bright RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    1712 Lansdale Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4538 Appleton Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,032

    Last Listing Agent Carrissa Henshaw RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    4538 Appleton Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4795 La Rosa Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,139

    Last Listing Agent William Kelly THE REAL ESTATE STORE

    4795 La Rosa Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3469 Malinda Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,841

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tritschler RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3469 Malinda Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $38,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 4 and 5 Bamonte St, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $80,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Izabela Fratczak DALTON WADE INC

    Lot 4 and 5 Bamonte St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3789 Cinderella Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,049

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lakeman EXIT KING REALTY

    3789 Cinderella Rd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1956 Snover Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,516

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson WAGNER REALTY

    1956 Snover Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /26

    $536,450 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5690 Carso Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,231

    Last Listing Agent Kerrey Hoolihan Vision One Realty Group, Inc.

    5690 Carso Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3125 Tucson Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,676

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    3125 Tucson Rd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Carmela Ave Unit MFRA4678282, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wessels PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    0 Carmela Ave Unit MFRA4678282, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4112 Pawtucket St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,123

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kolesnikov REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    4112 Pawtucket St, North Port, FL 34286

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home