891

Recently Sold Homes in 34286

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1513 Urmey Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,130

    Last Listing Agent Leicia Allegra GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED

    1513 Urmey Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3191 Traverse Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,713

    Last Listing Agent Melinda LeCompte EXIT KING REALTY

    3191 Traverse Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /5

    $11,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Urmey Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $47,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Acorn RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    0 Urmey Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $363,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2382 Carpenter Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,146

    Last Listing Agent Yarin Dori DORI HOMES REALTY LLC

    2382 Carpenter Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $389,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2300 Carpenter Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,048

    Last Listing Agent Brook Fusi MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    2300 Carpenter Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Log Ln Unit MFRC7499349, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $75,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicolai Todosiciuc PA REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    0 Log Ln Unit MFRC7499349, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2822 Ensenada Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,828

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Cortes GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2822 Ensenada Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3387 Tupelo Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,453

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    3387 Tupelo Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2796 Cover Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,285

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burns HOMESMART

    2796 Cover Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $424,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2938 Peake St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,086

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kidwell PARADISE REALTY OF SARASOTA

    2938 Peake St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2621 Parlay Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,477

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ester RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2621 Parlay Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Cottagemaid St, North Port, FL 34269

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    0 Cottagemaid St, North Port, FL 34269
  • /2

    $329,888 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4175 Donatello Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,966

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Harris REAL BROKER, LLC

    4175 Donatello Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5396 Paula St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,951

    Last Listing Agent Yarin Dori DORI HOMES REALTY LLC

    5396 Paula St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $26,767 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 Raywood Ave Unit MFRC7522215, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $116,378 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    0 Raywood Ave Unit MFRC7522215, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $254,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4632 Thisbe St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,055

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ester RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4632 Thisbe St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $229,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2030 Alliance Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,092

    Last Listing Agent Charles Dean RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    2030 Alliance Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    Lot 3 Morrisette Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $56,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Rodgers MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Lot 3 Morrisette Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 Sardinia Ave Unit MFRA4687521, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $91,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Clark FINE PROPERTIES

    0 Sardinia Ave Unit MFRA4687521, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2907 Ida Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,882

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Schlaupitz EXP REALTY LLC

    2907 Ida Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $304,700 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3305 Nansen Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,650

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gant RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    3305 Nansen Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 Tucson Rd Unit MFRJ990420, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $204,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    0 Tucson Rd Unit MFRJ990420, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5086 Raven St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,229

    Last Listing Agent Nate Wright VIIBE REALTY

    5086 Raven St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3813 S Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,021

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Weithman CCRFL, LLC.

    3813 S Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2994 Alesio Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    2994 Alesio Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Petunia Terrace Unit MFRC7515962, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $82,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Kardys LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Petunia Terrace Unit MFRC7515962, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Lot 19 Badali Rd, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Maravi Passara KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    Lot 19 Badali Rd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    Lot 41 Yacolt Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $91,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Lisitsyn REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Lot 41 Yacolt Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2650 Colonade Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,789

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ridge LPT REALTY, LLC

    2650 Colonade Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2031 Baltimore St, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,191

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    2031 Baltimore St, North Port, FL 34286
  • 4169 Langsom Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    $309,990 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4169 Langsom Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete North Port - North Port Classic

    4169 Langsom Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $17,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Muglone Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 513 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 Muglone Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Squaw Ln Unit MFRN6133988, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter West BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 Squaw Ln Unit MFRN6133988, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1778 N Salford Blvd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,401

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wichers KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    1778 N Salford Blvd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5075 N Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Barbee ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    5075 N Cranberry Blvd, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1731 Snover Ave, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,735

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cicchetti ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    1731 Snover Ave, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    16 Basket St, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $67,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,000

    Last Listing Agent Eyal Harel G & E REALTY GROUP, INC

    16 Basket St, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3623 Monday Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,409

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jackson EXIT KING REALTY

    3623 Monday Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3253 Monday Terrace, North Port, FL 34286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,172

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Defilippis PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    3253 Monday Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    0 Whiptree Cir Unit MFRC7517796, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jorge Renner PLLC KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Whiptree Cir Unit MFRC7517796, North Port, FL 34288

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home