17,510

Homes in ZIP Code 34287

Section Image
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3311 S Salford Blvd, North Port, FL 34287

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    3311 S Salford Blvd, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Loma Linda, North Port, FL 34287

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      437 Loma Linda, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Sue Schroder LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.

  • /3

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $295,227 per Acre

    Lot 1, 2, 3 & 4 Antonio St, North Port, FL 34287

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! RESIDENTIAL Lot, NO HOA/CDD, No Flood zone, JUST 2 MINUTES WALK FROM THE WARM MINERAL SPRINGS!!! Within 7 minutes drive you can be at COSTCO, WELLEN PARK, the new Atlanta Braves Training Stadium, Cool Today Park, and the highly anticipated new Costco store!!! Perfect location to build your new home in the fast growing city. Close to shopping, restaurants, and River.

    Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Lot 1, 2, 3 & 4 Antonio St, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    197 Palm Harbor Dr, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lamielle RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    197 Palm Harbor Dr, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Est $105,066 Not Listed For Sale

      6760 Neighborly Ct, North Port, FL 34287

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1971
      6760 Neighborly Ct, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,001% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Marshall THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY

  • /11

    $48,500

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $538,889 per Acre

    504 Clarion Place, North Port, FL 34287

    Want a great spot to install your brand new manufactured home in Southwest Florida?THIS IS IT!! Quiet cul-de-sac lot with a dock, close to the clubhouse and pools.Fish from your back yard or take your boat out on a cruise down the Myakka River to Charlotte Harbor and/or the Gulf.Harbor Cove - Voted BEST Manufactured Home Community by North Port Sun Reader's Choice. Offering a private

    Myra Eagle EXP REALTY LLC

    504 Clarion Place, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3980 Ragen St, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,848

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    3980 Ragen St, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Denargo Rd, North Port, FL 34287

      Lot 6 Denargo Rd, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ciarla ANYTIME REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    116 San Rafael Ave, North Port, FL 34287

    Welcome to a great opportunity to own a unique home in the desirable city of North Port, Florida. NO HOA or CDD. BONUS of Interior In-Law Suite w/Private Entry. Situated in a vibrant and thriving community minutes away from Warm Mineral Springs, this property promises a lifestyle filled with abundant sunshine, natural beauty, and coastal charm. Nestled in the heart of Port Charlotte, this home

    Angelita Lopez HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC

    116 San Rafael Ave, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5495 Holiday Park Blvd, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 586 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stetina COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    5495 Holiday Park Blvd, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Portside Dr, North Port, FL 34287

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      593 Portside Dr, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Adams-Buckley Michael Saunders

  • /47

    $435,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    2429 Jasmine Way, North Port, FL 34287

    Welcome to your own slice of Florida paradise, nestled within one of North Port’s most desirable gated communities. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is truly move-in ready, offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, comfort, and resort-style living. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a bright, open-concept layout featuring fresh interior paint and upgraded

    katy oliva anariba LIMITLESS SKY REAL ESTATE LLC

    2429 Jasmine Way, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8180 Porto Chico Ave, North Port, FL 34287

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,268

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Ricaud INVESTUS REALTY LLC

    8180 Porto Chico Ave, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Alvarado, North Port, FL 34287

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      650 Alvarado, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /46

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    4975 Tuscola Blvd, North Port, FL 34287

    One or more photos are virtually staged. Why wait to build when this practically new home already has the upgrades buyers want and the finishing touches builders do not include? Located in gated Central Parc, this 2024-built 4-bedroom, 2-bath Cali floor plan offers an open-concept design with QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, IMPACT RESISTANT GLASS, a full-size laundry room, 2-car garage, and a private lanai

    Traci Dains DORI HOMES REALTY LLC

    4975 Tuscola Blvd, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    439 Loma Linda, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

439 Loma Linda, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hopwood Rd Unit MFRD6138042, North Port, FL 34287

      0 Hopwood Rd Unit MFRD6138042, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,750
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stiver RE/MAX

  • /6

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    6684 Acacia Ct, North Port, FL 34287

    Looking for a piece of Florida paradise to call your own? This vacant mobile home lot in the 55+ community of Holiday Park, can be yours to place your new home on. It has utility connections ready for hookup. This corner lot includes two driveways and a couple of fruit trees. There is also a raised concrete pad that can be built on to add an extra room if wanted. There are plenty of recreational

    Douglas Jones EXIT KING REALTY

    6684 Acacia Ct, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4939 Grand Cypress Blvd, North Port, FL 34287

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,255

    Last Listing Agent Uli Wills WILLS REAL ESTATE LLC

    4939 Grand Cypress Blvd, North Port, FL 34287
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ventura St Unit 224073180, North Port, FL 34287

      0 Ventura St Unit 224073180, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Williams EXP Realty LLC

  • /25

    $424,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    121 Granada Blvd, North Port, FL 34287

    PRICED TO SELL. Beautifully Large Duplex with Income Potential – 121 & 123 Granada Blvd, North Port, FL 34287 6 beds | 2 baths | 2,304 sq ft | 7,534 sq ft lot | Zoned RMF-1 | No HOA| Not in Flood Zone This is a rare opportunity to own a spacious and income-generating duplex in one of North Port’s most desirable neighborhoods—Warm Mineral Springs. With 2,304 square feet of living space on a 7,534

    Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    121 Granada Blvd, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8380 Malcolm Ave, North Port, FL 34287

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,679

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bray LPT REALTY, LLC

    8380 Malcolm Ave, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ventura St Unit MFRC7497622, North Port, FL 34287

      0 Ventura St Unit MFRC7497622, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Williams EXP REALTY LLC

  • /75

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    321 Venetia Ave Unit 85, North Port, FL 34287

    ***NEW PRICE***Beautifully maintained three-bedroom, three-bath home located in the highly desirable WARM MINERAL SPRINGS area. This spacious residence features a private Mother-in law apartment with a separate entrance-- perfect for extended family, guests, or potential rental income. The home offers a brand - new roof, new double impact windows and sliding glass doors for added energy

    AL Boldu ANYTIME REALTY LLC

    321 Venetia Ave Unit 85, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    715 Riverview Cir, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Comly LPT REALTY, LLC

    715 Riverview Cir, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Portside Dr, Venice, FL 34287

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      389 Portside Dr, Venice, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Adams-Buckley Michael Saunders

  • /10

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $189,747 per Acre

    LOTS 15,16,17 Saragossa Ln, North Port, FL 34287

    Rare, Waterfront RMF4 Residential, Multifamily Property (Duplexes, Single-Family Family Homes) in Warm Mineral Springs. POSSIBILITY OF GETTING PUBLIC WATER CONNECTING! Perfect for Builders and Real Estate Developers. Own your own piece of income-producing paradise. Located walking distance from the world-renowned healing waters of Warm Mineral Springs. Financial Analysis for Building Luxury

    Regina Melman RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    LOTS 15,16,17 Saragossa Ln, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5139 Palena Blvd, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

5139 Palena Blvd, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Irondale Rd Unit MFRC7496696, North Port, FL 34287

      0 Irondale Rd Unit MFRC7496696, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Ramachandran Michael Saunders

  • /84

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    670 El Tango, North Port, FL 34287

    Embrace the Florida dream lifestyle in this charming home, located on a quiet street in this vibrant 55+ community. Inside, the house feels open, featuring a kitchen/dining room combination that flows into a comfortable living room, making it perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features Corian countertops and updated cabinets which match the updated dining room built ins. The front family room

    Tammie Sue Schroder LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.

    670 El Tango, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4696 Libby Rd, North Port, FL 34287

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,934

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    4696 Libby Rd, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Hopwood Rd, North Port, FL 34287

      Lot 6 Hopwood Rd, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /6

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft

    3224 Mount Hope St, North Port, FL 34287

    Seller Financing available. Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a quiet street in North Port with no HOA restrictions. This home features an open living and dining area with a functional layout and a split-bedroom floor plan for added privacy. Both bedrooms are spacious with good natural light. The enclosed lanai provides additional living space and is ideal for relaxing or

    Ronald Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    3224 Mount Hope St, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $191,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8188 San Jacinto Ave, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,838

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    8188 San Jacinto Ave, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Roberta St Unit MFRA4619865, North Port, FL 34287

      0 Roberta St Unit MFRA4619865, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Spriggs THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

  • /4

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $264,706 per Acre

    0 San Lorenzo Ave Unit MFRA4652884, North Port, FL 34287

    MULTIFAMILY Zoned Vacant Lot in Warm Mineral Springs – Prime Investment Opportunity!! Fantastic prospect for investors! Lot located in the highly desirable Warm Mineral Springs area of North Port. Enjoy a central location close to everything you need—schools, shopping, restaurants, beaches, parks, and more!!!

    Nikki Tamm TAMM REAL ESTATE

    0 San Lorenzo Ave Unit MFRA4652884, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    542 Tampico Dr, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk DeVries RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    542 Tampico Dr, North Port, FL 34287
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Schooner St, North Port, FL 34287

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      480 Schooner St, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Adams-Buckley Michael Saunders

  • /15

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    4208 Wall Ln, North Port, FL 34287

    Step into this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious open concept layout. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances and a large island, perfect for entertaining. The owner’s suite is complete with a walk-in closet and a private bathroom with dual sinks. Vinyl flooring runs throughout the home, complemented by ceiling fans in every bedroom. This home is truly move-in ready.

    William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4208 Wall Ln, North Port, FL 34287
  • /2

    $127,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    420 Vivar, North Port, FL 34287

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

420 Vivar, North Port, FL 34287

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home