23,365

Homes in ZIP Code 34288

Section Image Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nordyke St Unit 1 224082338, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Nordyke St Unit 1 224082338, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrisdyan Linares John R. Wood Properties

  • /2

    $397,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    4470 Boyer Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    Under Construction. Welcome to the Adams Homes 2557 sq. ft. floor plan, offering plenty of space - close to everything but far away from it all! This thoughtfully designed ranch-style home features an attractive exterior with an inviting entryway. Inside, large windows showcase expansive backyard views and fill the home with natural light. The open layout includes a formal dining area, a flexible

    Theresa Barbee ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    4470 Boyer Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2416 Hagerick Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,467

    Last Listing Agent Marzena Rafalo CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE

    2416 Hagerick Ln, North Port, FL 34288
    • /16

      Est $357,728 Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Wilcox Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4880 Wilcox Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

  • /9

    $354,680 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    4462 Kiska Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    Introducing the Clearwater, a floorplan from our Cornerstone collection. This inviting home is designed with a split plan and an open concept, ensuring a seamless flow throughout the living spaces. Despite its smaller square footage at 1,446 square feet, the Clearwater maximizes every inch, creating a space that feels much larger than it actually is. Every square foot is thoughtfully designed and

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4462 Kiska Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /61

    $298,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2250 Villa Green Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,093

    Last Listing Agent James Scraper RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    2250 Villa Green Ave, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Edgar Ave Unit MFRA4630701, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Edgar Ave Unit MFRA4630701, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Wikfors 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

  • /32

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    5283 Balmor Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    Welcome to this TURNKEY, MOVE-IN READY Florida retreat perfectly positioned on a SOUTH-FACING 80x125 lot in the growing city of North Port. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,519 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this beautifully maintained 2006 residence delivers comfort, quality finishes, and true Southwest Florida lifestyle appeal — all in Flood Zone X (NO flood insurance

    Holly Drilling RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    5283 Balmor Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Afterglow St Unit MFRC7515565, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $28,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Manock COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    0 Afterglow St Unit MFRC7515565, North Port, FL 34288
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kiska Rd Unit 224096321, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Kiska Rd Unit 224096321, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yax Garcia Mamba Realty LLC

  • /58

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    1111 S Mcduff St, North Port, FL 34288

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1111 S McDuff Street, positioned on an oversized corner lot in one of North Port’s growing areas.This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, open floor plan that flows effortlessly from the kitchen to the dining and great room, creating a space that feels connected and comfortable for everyday living or

    Laura Millslagle PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    1111 S Mcduff St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $323,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4621 Kenoska St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,876

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    4621 Kenoska St, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Enid Ln Unit MFRO6260686, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Enid Ln Unit MFRO6260686, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Castro UPTOWN REALTY GROUP

  • /10

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    Estero II Plan at North Port - Port Charlotte, North Port, FL 34288

    Proudly presented by LGI Homes, the impeccable Estero plan is more than just a place to call home. This beautiful 4-bedroom home, with a flex room, has the space you need to turn it into whatever suits your needs. Owning an Estero in Port Charlotte means you will only be minutes away from the many beautiful beaches, attractions, and family-friendly entertainment options. Loved ones can gather in

    LGI Homes Builder
    1237 E Price Blvd Unit 39629052, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $11,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    LOT 12 BLOCK 2276 Silverleaf Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Clifford KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    LOT 12 BLOCK 2276 Silverleaf Rd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Hillsborough Blvd Unit MFRC7501194, North Port, FL 34288

Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rosas BLU REALTY CORP

  • /40

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    4238 Golfair Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    Short Sale. Spacious 4-Bedroom Pool Home in Beautiful North Port – No Flood Insurance Required! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers over 2,200 square feet of air-conditioned living space with a bright, open floor plan ideal for entertaining and everyday comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof and A/C, plus a whole-house reverse osmosis system for pristine water throughout.

    Brent Canevari COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    4238 Golfair Ln, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1857 N San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,292

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Golovatyuk KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1857 N San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Hillsborough Blvd Unit MFRA4630680, North Port, FL 34288

Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Morales BRIGHT REALTY

  • /60

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    2107 Johannesberg Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    This solid block, four-bedroom, three-bath home is set along a peaceful freshwater canal and offers almost 2,600 square feet of well-designed living space. The spacious great room floor plan creates an open, inviting atmosphere ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features rich wood cabinetry paired with stone countertops, providing timeless style and durability, along with

    Megan George PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    2107 Johannesberg Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $17,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Baker Rd Unit MFRTB8398507, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $70,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Carpenter STRATEGIC LAND SALES

    0 Baker Rd Unit MFRTB8398507, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 17 BLOCK 2139 Hollister, North Port, FL 34288

      LOT 17 BLOCK 2139 Hollister, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /70

    $379,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    1212 Gillespie Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    COMPLETED NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME! Imagine owning a brand-new, fully upgraded construction masterpiece, and the best part? It's ready for you right now! Step into the world of luxury living with this impeccable 3-bedroom, 3 FULL bathroom, 2-car garage home, boasting a brilliantly designed split-bedroom layout that includes not one, but TWO incredible en-suites. The moment you step inside, the

    Theresa Corchado MAVREALTY

    1212 Gillespie Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2143 S Haberland Blvd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,987

    Last Listing Agent Nicolai Todosiciuc PA REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    2143 S Haberland Blvd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rushmore St Unit MFRTB8324731, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Rushmore St Unit MFRTB8324731, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Parks PARKS GROUP

  • /11

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    Caladesi Plan at North Port - Port Charlotte, North Port, FL 34288

    The Caladesi’s sizable entertainment space and layout exceed the expectations that today’s homeowners are looking for. With the CompleteHomeTM package, this home features a modern take on additional features including all-new energy-efficient appliances, gorgeous front yard landscaping, and much more! The granite countertops complement this kitchen and island, which are surrounded by a full suite

    LGI Homes Builder
    1237 E Price Blvd Unit 39629058, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1525 Heberling Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,294

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Heyden HAMILTON-FRANKLIN REALTY

    1525 Heberling Ave, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Est $477,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Eugenia Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1657 Eugenia Ave, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Bogdan REAL RE GROUP LLC

  • /21

    $352,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    4458 Maverick St, North Port, FL 34288

    **4458 Maverick St, North Port, FL 34288** This home is ready to go, sitting in a prime North Port location that puts you close to shopping, restaurants, major roads, and everything you need for everyday life. Convenience is the name of the game here. Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home WITH A FLEX/BONUS ROOM offering 2,059 square feet of comfortable living space. Step inside and

    Yulia Olivo EXP REALTY LLC

    4458 Maverick St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3087 Seth Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,157

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cleary CENTURY 21 LISTSMART

    3087 Seth Rd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Virgil St Unit MFRA4630238, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Virgil St Unit MFRA4630238, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

  • /10

    $359,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    3843 S San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    MOVE-IN READY!!!! NEW CONSTRUCTION ! This 4 bedroom home has City Water and Boasts an open floor plan with spacious rooms. The kitchen has quality wood, dovetail joint, soft close cabinets with granite counter tops. An island breakfast bar compliments the kitchen.The dining room is just off the kitchen with ceramic tile flooring. Great room is carpeted and in combination with kitchen as an

    Samuel De Angelo DELTONA MARKETING CORPORATION

    3843 S San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Namiot Cir Unit MFRC7513405, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $104,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Drilling RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    0 Namiot Cir Unit MFRC7513405, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gardenside Cir Unit MFRA4630065, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Gardenside Cir Unit MFRA4630065, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /14

    $362,875 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    1732 Hainsworth Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    Welcome to the Siesta, a harmonious blend of comfort and style in our Cornerstone collection at Holiday Builders. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom haven, complete with a 2-car garage, offers a spacious 1,864 square feet of living space, creating the perfect backdrop for your dream lifestyle. With multiple elevations to choose from, the Siesta is not just a home; it’s an invitation to a life well-lived.

    Holiday Builders Builder
    1732 Hainsworth Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    LOT 9 Penfield Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $95,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Melman RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE

    LOT 9 Penfield Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gardenside Cir Unit MFRA4630062, North Port, FL 34288

      0 Gardenside Cir Unit MFRA4630062, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /21

    $359,800 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    6613 Dalewood Cir, North Port, FL 34288

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! MOTIVATED SELLER! Seller offering $10,000 in concession for closing!!Welcome home to this beautifully built 2020 residence that perfectly blends modern efficiency with warm, family-friendly living. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home offers both comfort and functionality.Nestled on a quiet street and surrounded by newer

    Tinarae Gregorie DALTON WADE INC

    6613 Dalewood Cir, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1321 Calgary Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,731

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    1321 Calgary Rd, North Port, FL 34288
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 34 Blackwood Cir Unit 34, North Port, FL 34288

      LOT 34 Blackwood Cir Unit 34, North Port, FL 34288

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miki Matrullo Home Matchmaking Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home