1,032

Recently Sold Homes in 34288

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $389,999

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4188 Monterey Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samarra Landry LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    4188 Monterey Ln, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $7,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Crimsonglory Rd Unit MFRC7504588, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $37,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart GULF GATEWAY REALTY, INC.

    0 Crimsonglory Rd Unit MFRC7504588, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $7,200

    Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Kimberly Dr Unit MFRTB8491707, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $31,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ashley INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY

    0 Kimberly Dr Unit MFRTB8491707, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Custer Cir Unit MFRO6341336, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lugen AMERICAN RESALES

    0 Custer Cir Unit MFRO6341336, North Port, FL 34288
  • /3

    $16,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Glenview Rd Unit F10532902, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Arango LoKation

    0 Glenview Rd Unit F10532902, North Port, FL 34288
  • /8

    $382,605

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1762 S San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,110

    Holiday Builders North Port - Cornerstone

    1762 S San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4888 Germany Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Mitchell GULFSTAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4888 Germany Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 3 Nell Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    Lot 3 Nell Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /5

    $11,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Urmey Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $47,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Acorn RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    0 Urmey Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $289,990

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1624 S San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,468

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1624 S San Mateo Dr, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Rufus Rd Unit MFRTB8429490, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cleary CENTURY 21 LISTSMART

    0 Rufus Rd Unit MFRTB8429490, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3331 Bailey Palm Ct, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,354

    Last Listing Agent Gail Okeefe KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    3331 Bailey Palm Ct, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5240 Sunnyvale Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,093

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sammis ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    5240 Sunnyvale Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2172 Blueberry Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,034

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Fleming SHOWTIME REALTY

    2172 Blueberry Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Johannesberg Rd Unit MFRN6133683, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $28,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price
    • 485 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mullis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Johannesberg Rd Unit MFRN6133683, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4258 Norris Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,213

4258 Norris Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Latarche Ave Unit MFRA4644504, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yunfei Liu DALTON WADE INC

    0 Latarche Ave Unit MFRA4644504, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $324,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1322 Richmar St, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,333

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Oravec, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1322 Richmar St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Kaayan St, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $70,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Hambrick ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    0 Kaayan St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $32,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Arley Rd Unit MFRC7513702, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $141,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leann Croke RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    0 Arley Rd Unit MFRC7513702, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 Valentine St Unit MFRA4643701, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Orjuela SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    0 Valentine St Unit MFRA4643701, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lot 6 Saturday St, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zilinskiy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Lot 6 Saturday St, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Nagorsky Ave Unit MFRC7517342, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $91,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zobel ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    0 Nagorsky Ave Unit MFRC7517342, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    LOT 5 Bartlett Ave, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bailey COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    LOT 5 Bartlett Ave, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4529 Crowell Ln, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,881

    Last Listing Agent Erik Rocha XCLUSIVE HOMES LLC

    4529 Crowell Ln, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    0 Kingsman Ave Unit MFRC7509842, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $72,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hollenbeck WINDGATE HOMES INC

    0 Kingsman Ave Unit MFRC7509842, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold May 03, 2026

    0 Jagust Rd Unit 2026017570, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrisdyan Linares John R. Wood Properties

    0 Jagust Rd Unit 2026017570, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    0 Amnesty Dr Unit MFRC7505022, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Agnesa Margitich REAL ESTATE MAINSTREAM SERVICE

    0 Amnesty Dr Unit MFRC7505022, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $26,767

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0 Raywood Ave Unit MFRC7522215, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $116,378 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    0 Raywood Ave Unit MFRC7522215, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    Lot 3 Morrisette Ln, North Port, FL 34286

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $56,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Rodgers MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Lot 3 Morrisette Ln, North Port, FL 34286
  • /2

    $32,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 New London St Unit MFRN6140233, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Powers Hayes POWERS UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE

    0 New London St Unit MFRN6140233, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5122 Balmor Terrace, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,067

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ester RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5122 Balmor Terrace, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5045 Kenvil Dr, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,321

    Last Listing Agent Kaisen Mitchell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5045 Kenvil Dr, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $35,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    0 E Price Blvd Unit D6125860, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $123,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 1,308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clarke PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    0 E Price Blvd Unit D6125860, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Filbert St Unit MFRN6138984, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    0 Filbert St Unit MFRN6138984, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $16,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 Las Almanos Ave Unit MFRA4617877, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $73,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 609 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Demetris Aspromallis HELIOS REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 Las Almanos Ave Unit MFRA4617877, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2388 Silver Palm Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,184

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pizzolato KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    2388 Silver Palm Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1589 Fitzgerald Rd, North Port, FL 34288

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,482

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    1589 Fitzgerald Rd, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    0 Jason St Unit MFRA4632519, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $79,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

    0 Jason St Unit MFRA4632519, North Port, FL 34288
  • /2

    $12,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0 Blueberry Rd Unit MFROM715687, North Port, FL 34288

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    0 Blueberry Rd Unit MFROM715687, North Port, FL 34288

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home