Est $861,498 Not Listed For Sale
32 Haverhill St, North Reading, MA 01864
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,260 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $367/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $830,000
- Jul 24, 2024
Last Listing Agent Theresa Colarusso Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional