1,372

North Redington Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $1,775,132 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 201, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /41

      Est $736,320 Not Listed For Sale

      17334 Gulf Blvd Unit 304, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17334 Gulf Blvd Unit 304, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    • /25

      Est $1,845,022 Not Listed For Sale

      17340 Rosa Lee Way, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17340 Rosa Lee Way, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,254,000
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melody Stang MELODY STANG REALTY INC

    • /46

      Est $1,684,583 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 701, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 701, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameran Colandrea REALTY EXPERTS

    • /12

      Est $1,131,437 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      191 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

    • /2

      Est $1,336,019 Not Listed For Sale

      477 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      477 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    • /47

      Est $983,100 Not Listed For Sale

      17048 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17048 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Connie Redman COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /30

      Est $1,035,411 Not Listed For Sale

      333 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      333 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Doran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /77

      Est $952,459 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Yacht Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      123 Yacht Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Barrett LIZARD REALTY

    • /50

      Est $863,459 Not Listed For Sale

      304 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Lossem CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /25

      Est $969,657 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      417 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,500
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Porter

    • /20

      Est $1,547,224 Not Listed For Sale

      17315 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17315 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,500
      • Jun 03, 2013

    • /66

      Est $2,582,526 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Bath Club Blvd S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      260 Bath Club Blvd S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baserap COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /25

      Est $878,268 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      201 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Brooks

    • /25

      Est $1,450,561 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      173 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Becky Baron COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /45

      Est $906,836 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Yacht Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      107 Yacht Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ward EXP REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $834,600 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Yacht Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      137 Yacht Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mitman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /27

      Est $1,012,197 Not Listed For Sale

      17316 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17316 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brown EZ CHOICE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $1,123,523 Not Listed For Sale

      17387 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17387 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Minder SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $783,158 Not Listed For Sale

      130 164th Ave, Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      130 164th Ave, Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $567,000

      Last Listing Agent Sammerleigh Becchetti KEY RENTER ST. PETE

    • /43

      Est $857,779 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Shoals Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      133 Shoals Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Speeler RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $1,490,693 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      436 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Al Bartolo PINELLAS REALTY INC

    • /14

      Est $729,027 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Bath Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      163 Bath Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 06, 2014

    • /39

      Est $1,630,911 Not Listed For Sale

      565 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      565 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Al Bartolo PINELLAS REALTY INC

    • /44

      Est $793,616 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Shoals Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      137 Shoals Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackwell THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE

    • /2

      Est $900,894 Not Listed For Sale

      263 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      263 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /50

      Est $2,046,273 Not Listed For Sale

      17011 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17011 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Grodotz TRADEWIND PROPERTIES

    • /46

      Est $867,123 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Shoals Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 Shoals Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /25

      Est $1,173,680 Not Listed For Sale

      441 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      441 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ryan FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT

    • /50

      Est $2,847,703 Not Listed For Sale

      17017 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17017 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /13

      Est $901,608 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Bath Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      153 Bath Club Cir, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Isbell MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $614,907 Not Listed For Sale

      17255 2nd St E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17255 2nd St E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Kooser MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    • /25

      Est $1,261,515 Not Listed For Sale

      17320 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17320 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Busse

    • /50

      Est $3,638,080 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Bath Club Blvd S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      433 Bath Club Blvd S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /31

      Est $1,605,690 Not Listed For Sale

      219 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      219 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peters AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY, INC.

    • /50

      Est $1,803,646 Not Listed For Sale

      17007 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17007 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Apr 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Olga Matuskova VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    • /58

      Est $1,092,021 Not Listed For Sale

      17005 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17005 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Connell COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,012,423 Not Listed For Sale

      17034 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17034 Dolphin Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson WILSON REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,137,772 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      308 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,500
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Knecht KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    • /25

      Est $1,087,636 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      280 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kovach HOSPITALITY REALTY ENTERPRISES

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home