1,372

North Redington Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $551,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 238, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 238, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17250 Gulf Blvd Unit 21, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17250 Gulf Blvd Unit 21, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit 8-B, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit 8-B, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 2S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2008
      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 2S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 3S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 3S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 5N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 5N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 5S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 5S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 4S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 4S, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $190,701 Not Listed For Sale

      17100 Gulf Blvd Unit 229, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17100 Gulf Blvd Unit 229, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,750
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Beggins CENTURY 21 BE3

    • /2

      Est $1,053,341 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 436, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 436, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $567,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 143, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 143, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,648 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 432, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 432, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $849,482 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bath Club Concourse, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Bath Club Concourse, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $217,580 Not Listed For Sale

      17100 Gulf Blvd Unit 357, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17100 Gulf Blvd Unit 357, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,250
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Beggins CENTURY 21 BE3

    • /2

      Est $1,257,339 Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 642, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 642, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,477 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 105, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 105, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,515 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 808, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 808, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,295,654 Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 421, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 421, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,740 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 406, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 406, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $621,198 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 646, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 646, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $446,107 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 425, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 425, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $687,056 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 748, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 748, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,199,063 Not Listed For Sale

      16500 Gulf Blvd Unit 253, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16500 Gulf Blvd Unit 253, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $564,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 540, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 540, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $564,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 329, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 329, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $551,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 240, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 240, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $559,667 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 124, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 124, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,092,004 Not Listed For Sale

      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 616, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 616, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $415,433 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 505, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $551,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 544, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 544, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $655,298 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 805, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 805, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,556 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 308, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 308, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 766, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 766, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $605,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17250 Gulf Blvd, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      17250 Gulf Blvd, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $588,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 217, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 217, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $553,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 141, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 141, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $564,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 442, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 442, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $563,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 534, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 534, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $467,185 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 507, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 507, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,307,317 Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 446, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 446, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marsy Herman

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home