1,372

North Redington Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /80

      Est $1,071,352 Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 622, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 622, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson WILSON REALTY LLC

    • /34

      Est $751,839 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit D2, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit D2, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $260,338 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 702, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 702, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Beiningen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $1,102,234 Not Listed For Sale

      17380 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • Built 1969
      17380 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Golden PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $2,913,570 Not Listed For Sale

      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 6A, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17000 Gulf Blvd Unit 6A, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kepler ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    • /46

      Est $1,215,357 Not Listed For Sale

      16500 Gulf Blvd Unit 351, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16500 Gulf Blvd Unit 351, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 174th Ave E Unit A, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      145 174th Ave E Unit A, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Pukalov ANDREY PUKALOV

    • /50

      Est $1,323,693 Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 227, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 227, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ray Cook RAY COOK REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $503,829 Not Listed For Sale

      17006 2nd St E Unit A, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17006 2nd St E Unit A, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan McClellan REALTY EXPERTS

    • /25

      Est $1,004,770 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 465, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 465, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Roffis

    • /24

      Est $1,888,709 Not Listed For Sale

      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 212, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 212, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Busse

    • /7

      Est $1,561,404 Not Listed For Sale

      17399 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17399 Kennedy Dr, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

    • /24

      Est $428,397 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 101, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Assenheimer Hyland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $1,297,256 Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 427, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 427, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,750
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /24

      Est $1,071,695 Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 445, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 445, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Porter

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17039 1st St E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17039 1st St E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Czarnik A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS

    • /2

      Est $277,374 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Chow DALTON WADE INC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 174th Ave E, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      145 174th Ave E, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nealy CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    • /25

      Est $527,232 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 306, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /29

      Est $1,274,990 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 266, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 266, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

    • /12

      Est $476,831 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 605, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 605, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

    • /25

      Est $375,120 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson WILSON REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $263,513 Not Listed For Sale

      17300 Gulf Blvd Unit 12, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17300 Gulf Blvd Unit 12, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Gillis VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 171st Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      103 171st Ave E, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson WILSON REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $253,246 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 133, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 133, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 10, 2018

    • /25

      Est $1,180,588 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 364, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 364, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Passman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $779,518 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit A2, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit A2, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,400
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dean Taylor DEAN TAYLOR & ASSOC INC

    • /24

      Est $1,095,862 Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 743, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16550 Gulf Blvd Unit 743, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 10, 2017

    • /12

      Est $261,590 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 531, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 531, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Scott COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /12

      Est $1,346,985 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 335, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 335, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Connie Redman COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /43

      Est $1,204,056 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 332, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 332, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maher Beshay BARCLAY REALTY CORP.

    • /2

      Est $286,589 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 309, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 309, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julia Schriver

    • /17

      Est $254,079 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 407, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 407, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson WILSON REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $224,021 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 130, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 130, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thomas ALL ASPECTS REAL ESTATE & PROP

    • /9

      Est $390,733 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit H7, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit H7, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dean Taylor DEAN TAYLOR & ASSOC INC

    • /11

      Est $540,144 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit C3, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit C3, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dean Taylor DEAN TAYLOR & ASSOC INC

    • /26

      Est $538,174 Not Listed For Sale

      17069 1st St E Unit 2, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17069 1st St E Unit 2, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alex Turowski WABEEK REALTY

    • /25

      Est $436,906 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 421, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 421, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /8

      Est $350,417 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 219, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 219, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    • /20

      Est $384,625 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 221, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 221, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Helle Hartley CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home