1,372

North Redington Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,222,047 Not Listed For Sale

      17360 Rosa Lee Way, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17360 Rosa Lee Way, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    • /45

      Est $507,140 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 408, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 408, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terril Goudie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /52

      Est $361,343 Not Listed For Sale

      17250 Gulf Blvd Unit 30, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17250 Gulf Blvd Unit 30, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tecklenburg EXP REALTY

    • /45

      Est $1,140,770 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      485 Bath Club Blvd N, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Parks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    • /56

      Est $1,611,079 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Redman COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /29

      Est $316,304 Not Listed For Sale

      16850 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16850 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Welch MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    • /16

      Est $277,809 Not Listed For Sale

      17035 Gulf Blvd Unit 213, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17035 Gulf Blvd Unit 213, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Schwandt THE AMBROSIO GROUP

    • /32

      Est $413,459 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit H6, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit H6, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giegler EXP REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,378,277 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 366, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 366, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /44

      Est $1,695,037 Not Listed For Sale

      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 500, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17040 Gulf Blvd Unit 500, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /35

      Est $716,476 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit E7, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit E7, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giegler EXP REALTY LLC

    • /47

      Est $489,169 Not Listed For Sale

      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 310, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17105 Gulf Blvd Unit 310, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Rapuano TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /8

      Est $321,193 Not Listed For Sale

      16850 Gulf Blvd Unit 3, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16850 Gulf Blvd Unit 3, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Schwandt THE AMBROSIO GROUP

    • /34

      Est $432,744 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 144, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 144, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Fanning KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /16

      Est $345,498 Not Listed For Sale

      17248 Gulf Blvd Unit 25, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17248 Gulf Blvd Unit 25, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McClary EXP REALTY LLC

    • /67

      Est $1,244,895 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 362, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 362, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lockhart KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    • /10

      Est $376,590 Not Listed For Sale

      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 136, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17117 Gulf Blvd Unit 136, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomsen REALTY HUB

    • /81

      Est $989,652 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 533, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 533, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    • /47

      Est $1,009,514 Not Listed For Sale

      17140 Gulf Blvd Unit 314, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17140 Gulf Blvd Unit 314, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nila Postupack REALTY EXPERTS

    • /5

      Est $296,984 Not Listed For Sale

      17035 Gulf Blvd Unit 104, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17035 Gulf Blvd Unit 104, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Schwandt THE AMBROSIO GROUP

    • /35

      Est $525,949 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit I8, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit I8, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giegler EXP REALTY LLC

    • /70

      Est $766,709 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit E8, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit E8, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Launa Lishamer PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /37

      Est $801,979 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit A8, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit A8, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giegler EXP REALTY LLC

    • /63

      Est $533,963 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit C7, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit C7, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /72

      Est $937,651 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit D5, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit D5, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /40

      Est $426,753 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit H4, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit H4, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Schnitzler CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    • /44

      Est $586,607 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit J3, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit J3, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Alvarez Jr CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /29

      Est $768,150 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit B2, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit B2, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /50

      Est $753,549 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit E1, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17400 Gulf Blvd Unit E1, Redington Shores, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Taylor DEAN TAYLOR & ASSOC INC

    • /51

      Est $1,098,264 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 763, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 763, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Curran PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /60

      Est $997,931 Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 463, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16450 Gulf Blvd Unit 463, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /60

      Est $1,000,977 Not Listed For Sale

      16500 Gulf Blvd Unit 652, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16500 Gulf Blvd Unit 652, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne O'Brien COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /100

      Est $1,847,268 Not Listed For Sale

      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 714, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 714, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $831/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• /42

      Est $2,006,179 Not Listed For Sale

      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 411, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 411, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Guenther 3% REAL E$TATE

    • /56

      Est $1,814,348 Not Listed For Sale

      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 314, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16750 Gulf Blvd Unit 314, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /55

      Est $1,031,891 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 636, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 636, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    • /79

      Est $1,043,361 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 534, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 534, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Cross COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /40

      Est $1,333,143 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 331, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16600 Gulf Blvd Unit 331, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    • /19

      Est $1,198,261 Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 623, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16700 Gulf Blvd Unit 623, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Dementov FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP

    • /19

      Est $355,184 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16400 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, North Redington Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Persing PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home