907

Recently Sold North Richland Hills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8421 Randy Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,241

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Johnson OnDemand Realty

    8421 Randy Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7312 Falcon Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,773

    Last Listing Agent Mark Selby Top Hat Realty Group, LLC

    7312 Falcon Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7832 Heatherbrook Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,241

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    7832 Heatherbrook Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7116 Chapman Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,135

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hill Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    7116 Chapman Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /38

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6137 Marquita Mews, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,605

    Last Listing Agent Paul Reitz EXIT Realty Elite

    6137 Marquita Mews, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /26

    $347,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8428 Glenann Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,519

    Last Listing Agent Glen Idell Complete Realty, LLC

    8428 Glenann Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /36

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2 Chapel Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,759

    Last Listing Agent Lorraina Moore Monument Realty

    2 Chapel Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6921 Meadow Park N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,143

    Last Listing Agent James Briggs Keller Williams Realty

    6921 Meadow Park N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7141 Romford Way, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,141

    Last Listing Agent Hope Farmer Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    7141 Romford Way, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /2

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8217 Radiant Ridge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Augusta Square

    8217 Radiant Ridge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
  • /26

    $949,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8420 Livi St, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,000

    Graham Hart Home Builder The Grove

    8420 Livi St, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6912 Clift St, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,361

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Barkemeyer Keller Williams Realty

    6912 Clift St, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /33

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5000 Wyoming Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,843

    Last Listing Agent Elva Torres-Fonseca Ultima Real Estate

    5000 Wyoming Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /17

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5004 Wyoming Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,575

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nelson eXp Realty LLC

    5004 Wyoming Trail, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /37

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4001 Diamond Loch E, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,890

    Last Listing Agent Wes Houx Latitude Key Inc.

    4001 Diamond Loch E, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /40

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7309 Whitfield Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,916

    Last Listing Agent Amy Colmer HomeSmart

    7309 Whitfield Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3708 Dawn Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,313

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnston Hartford Realty Group

    3708 Dawn Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /40

    $774,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8308 Johns Way, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,011

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Mauppin Keller Williams Realty-FM

    8308 Johns Way, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8240 Bridge St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,234

    Last Listing Agent Monica Delahoussaye-Wofford Wofford Realty

    8240 Bridge St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6517 Briley Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,035

    Last Listing Agent Todd Matthews Mandalay Real Estate

    6517 Briley Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /16

    $390,250 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4236 James St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,001

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    4236 James St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8732 Madrid St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,054

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lambert Parkway Real Estate

    8732 Madrid St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /38

    $417,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6317 Saint Andrews Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,890

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stancil Real Broker, LLC

    6317 Saint Andrews Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /2

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4233 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,480

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes City Point

    4233 Hopewell St, North Richland Hills, TX 76115
  • /14

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7301 Windcrest Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,661

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Eberly Monument Realty

    7301 Windcrest Ln, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /36

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6418 Onyx Dr N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,543

    Last Listing Agent Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    6418 Onyx Dr N, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /25

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3724 Venice Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,588

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    3724 Venice Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5516 Greenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,108

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Allen Henry Redfin Corporation

    5516 Greenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76148
  • /39

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8768 Hightower Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,505

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Pennington Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8768 Hightower Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /39

    $789,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9008 Cedar Bluffs Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,082

    Last Listing Agent Regan Welch Elite Real Estate Texas

    9008 Cedar Bluffs Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7401 Spring Lea Way, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,914

    Last Listing Agent Lana Cline The Property Shop

    7401 Spring Lea Way, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /23

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4114 Rufe Snow Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,434

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tyson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4114 Rufe Snow Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /40

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8817 Redding St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,986

    Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    8817 Redding St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7427 Sandhurst Ln N, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,919

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Segars WM Realty Tx LLC

    7427 Sandhurst Ln N, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /14

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0000000 Amundson Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76182

    • Land
    • 12,283 Sq Ft
    • $425,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lou Quiles CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    0000000 Amundson Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76182
  • /16

    $404,920 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7336 Potomac Mews, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

7336 Potomac Mews, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /23

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8912 Eden Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,737

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Moss Moss Residential, LLC

    8912 Eden Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $714,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7609 N Forty Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,333

    Last Listing Agent Helen Gomez-Salvador Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    7609 N Forty Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $584,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7132 Goodnight Ranch Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,900

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Swint Keller Williams Realty

    7132 Goodnight Ranch Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76182
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6425 Saint George Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,292

    Last Listing Agent Wagih Farag Benchmark Sold Team Inc.

    6425 Saint George Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home