5,132

North Valley Stream, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 1046 March Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $829,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 March Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1046 March Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Calinoff Signature Premier Properties

    • 16 Alstead Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $786,140 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alstead Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16 Alstead Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rizzo John Savoretti Realty

    • 888 Goldner Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $890,320 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Goldner Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      888 Goldner Ct, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 51 Jasper St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $741,655 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Jasper St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      51 Jasper St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hai Chen Winzone Realty Inc

    • 39 Irving St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $749,405 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Irving St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      39 Irving St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fennelly Keller Williams Legendary

    • 59 Irving St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $812,952 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Irving St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      59 Irving St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gagandeep Manuja Realty Connect USA LLC

    • /38

      Est $761,936 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pecoraro BRP Associates Inc

    • 54 Georgia St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $794,567 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Georgia St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      54 Georgia St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Leon FIRST FLAG Realty Inc

    • 63 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $714,641 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nedeesh Abraham Right Bob Realty LLC

    • 59 Frank St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $830,089 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Frank St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      59 Frank St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Karim Exit Realty Prime

    • 39 Law St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $734,306 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Law St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      39 Law St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Llorens Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 19 Law St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $740,451 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Law St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Law St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabassum Khatri Legacy Estate Realty

    • 23 Olsen St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $707,019 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Olsen St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Olsen St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Testagrose Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 20 Henry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $819,244 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Henry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Henry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lakhwinder Singh Kings Homes & Associates

    • 3 Olsen St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $808,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Olsen St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Olsen St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pratt Millionaire Minds Realty

    • 2 Henry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $826,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Henry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Henry St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,888
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 24 Elizabeth St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $734,719 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Elizabeth St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Elizabeth St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• 35 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $779,973 Not Listed For Sale

      35 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      35 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Colasacco Exit Realty United

    • 23 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $649,710 Not Listed For Sale

      23 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      23 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Ferrara Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 15 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $711,888 Not Listed For Sale

      15 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      15 William St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linh Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    • 8 Birchwood Dr S, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $824,599 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Birchwood Dr S, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8 Birchwood Dr S, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kannan Muralee RE/MAX

    • 17 Everett St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $741,108 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Everett St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17 Everett St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    • 25 Georgia St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $735,980 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Georgia St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      25 Georgia St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Femi Adebanjo Keller Williams Legendary

    • 19 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $771,429 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      19 Hommell St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gagandeep Manuja Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 127 Oliver Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $753,374 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Oliver Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      127 Oliver Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anand Mahadeo Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 5 Jasper St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $907,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jasper St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5 Jasper St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ann Edwards Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 133 Oliver Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $761,619 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Oliver Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      133 Oliver Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

• 1037 Elmont Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $896,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Elmont Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1037 Elmont Rd, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh First Class Homes Inc

    • 11723 238th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $777,093 Not Listed For Sale

      11723 238th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      11723 238th St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean OConnor EXIT Realty Premier

    • 22 Foster Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $687,560 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Foster Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22 Foster Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Relyea Anthony Napolitano Homes

    • 143 Landford Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $684,811 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Landford Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      143 Landford Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lee L & L Realty Top LLC

    • 28 Wagner St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $797,127 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wagner St, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      28 Wagner St, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kamil Sattaur RE/MAX

    • 193 Landford Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $750,883 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Landford Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      193 Landford Dr, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adan Islam Exit Realty Prime

    • 194 Freeman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Est $778,639 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Freeman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      194 Freeman Ave, Elmont, NY 11003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Bailey Century 21 American Homes

    • 60 North Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $749,111 Not Listed For Sale

      60 North Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      60 North Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Francisco Connie Francisco R E Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $939,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Chan Sung & Associates Real Estate

    • 17 Clarendon Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $741,503 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Clarendon Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      17 Clarendon Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Esturo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 24 North Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $759,222 Not Listed For Sale

      24 North Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      24 North Dr, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Graber Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 431 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $858,495 Not Listed For Sale

      431 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      431 N Grove St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Ali American Best Homes Realty LLC

    • 1352 Decker St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Est $779,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Decker St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1352 Decker St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Fiore RYLIA Homes Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home