Est $683,157 Not Listed For Sale
970 S Carmel Ct, North Vernon, IN 47265
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,471 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $263/SF
- 123 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $650,000
- Apr 16, 2025
Last Listing Agent Steve Silver RE/MAX Professionals