324

Recently Sold North Wales, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3103 Hemmingway Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,556

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tartaglia Silverstone Real Estate LLC

    3103 Hemmingway Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /41

    $560,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    174 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,889

    Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    174 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /23

    $300,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    107 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Baker Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    107 Stockton Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /44

    $515,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    207 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,499

    Last Listing Agent Michael Choplin RE/MAX Services

    207 Jene Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /45

    $630,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    201 Hunter Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,173

    Last Listing Agent Desiraee Davis Next Home Consultants

    201 Hunter Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /45

    $300,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    203 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,323

    Last Listing Agent David Siwy New and Modern Group, LLC

    203 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /30

    $695,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    119 Primrose Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,057

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Moore Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    119 Primrose Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /29

    $562,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    210 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,530

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Chong Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    210 Filly Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /19

    $450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1301 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,321

    Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    1301 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $740,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    103 Gordon Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,934

    Last Listing Agent Judy Mish Mish Realty LLC

    103 Gordon Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /32

    $470,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2000 Harvard Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,563

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McVeigh BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    2000 Harvard Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /25

    $650,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    105 Preston Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,312

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Sundell RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    105 Preston Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /28

    $380,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    407 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,126

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Warman Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    407 Franklin Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /39

    $188,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    438 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tranzilli BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    438 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /15

    $224,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    119 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,290

    Last Listing Agent Neta Collier RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    119 Shannon Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /61

    $565,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    207 Hancock Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,180

    Last Listing Agent GEOFFREY SLICK Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    207 Hancock Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /68

    $680,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    206 Chestnut Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,019

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kaercher Alderfer Auction & Realty

    206 Chestnut Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1405 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,301

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kim Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    1405 Naomis Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /18

    $520,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    414 Ellison Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,625

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dutkiewicz RE/MAX Legacy

    414 Ellison Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /57

    $810,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    118 Gwynedd Lea Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,128

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Crowl-McGrath Compass RE

    118 Gwynedd Lea Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /55

    $350,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    303 Hopkins Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,009

    Last Listing Agent Barb Matty Matyszczak RE/MAX 440 - Doylestown

    303 Hopkins Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /25

    $310,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    307 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,756

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

    307 Livingston Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /20

    $265,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    62 Shannon Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,382

    Last Listing Agent Brettney Gunning-Rausch RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    62 Shannon Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    206 Saratoga Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,883

    Last Listing Agent James McCormick Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    206 Saratoga Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    731 Dogwood Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Markovitz RE/MAX Signature

    731 Dogwood Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    312 Royal Ave, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,275

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Knecht Keller Williams Elite

    312 Royal Ave, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /46

    $435,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    708 Ascot Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,355

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rothwell RE/MAX Legacy

    708 Ascot Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /25

    $162,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    252 Fawn Valley Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lanoza Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    252 Fawn Valley Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /48

    $840,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    116 Gwynmont Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,527

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alfonsi Keller Williams Realty Group

    116 Gwynmont Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /41

    $800,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    560 Woodford Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,680

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nicholson EXP Realty, LLC

    560 Woodford Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /53

    $871,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    136 Mallard Dr W, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,489

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiFerdinando Compass RE

    136 Mallard Dr W, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    540 Springhouse Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fleischmann Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    540 Springhouse Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /21

    $615,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    348 Britt Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,052

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    348 Britt Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /16

    $495,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    102 Steeplechase Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,383

    Last Listing Agent Frank Jackson Keller Williams Main Line

    102 Steeplechase Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /29

    $240,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    52 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,036

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    52 Wexford Dr, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /44

    $925,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    102 Major Ln, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,961

    Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

    102 Major Ln, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /39

    $1,206,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1629 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,103

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Adler Compass RE

    1629 Stonington Cir, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /10

    $75,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    341 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mathers R H M Real Estate Inc

    341 Woodstream Way, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    301 Mckean Ct, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,771

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Gular RE/MAX 440 - Skippack

    301 Mckean Ct, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /39

    $745,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    702 Shearer St, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,088

    Last Listing Agent Nick DeLuca KW Empower

    702 Shearer St, North Wales, PA 19454

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home