119,614

Northampton County, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $529,900 Open Sun 12PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    5 Nottingham Ln, Easton, PA 18045

    Welcome home to this Glenmoor model home with premium upgrades, extended stone exterior, and one of the most desirable layouts in this sought-after 55+ community. Bright, open, and move-in ready, this home features soaring ceilings, a dramatic wall of windows, hardwood floors, freshly painted interiors, new high-end carpeting, and crown molding throughout. The spacious kitchen opens seamlessly

    Elizabeth Wukitsch Redfin Corporation

    5 Nottingham Ln, Easton, PA 18045
  • /18

    $4,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Elegant Living Awaits: Luxurious 4-Bedroom Home with Pool in Bethlehem Area School District

    3475 Manor Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    Experience luxury in this 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home in the coveted Bethlehem Area School District. The first floor boasts hardwood floors and a chef’s kitchen with high-end appliances. A see-through fireplace adds warmth and elegance to the family room. The master suite offers a walk-in closet and en-suite bath, while spacious additional bedrooms are paired with well-designed full baths. Relax

    3475 Manor Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /54

    $282,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1942 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,024

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    1942 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /30

      Est $216,425 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Empire Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      121 Empire Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorman Weichert Realtors - Allentown

  • /25

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    2205 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom, two-story colonial home in Forks Township offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and thoughtful updates throughout. The eat-in kitchen features oak cabinetry, granite transformation countertops, and flows seamlessly into both the formal dining and living rooms.What was once a Florida room has been transformed into an impressive

    Anthony Toribio Weichert Realtors

    2205 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040
  • /8

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2250 Lafayette Park Dr Unit 2, Easton, PA 18040

    From its trending exterior color palette, attractive and environmentally pleasing facade, to its designer interior fit and finish, Sullivan Parke is setting the standard for premier apartment living. This community friendly residence consists of 102 apartments within four individual three story buildings containing a balanced combination of one bedroom, one bedroom with den and two-bedroom floor

    Amy Harris House & Land Real Estate

    2250 Lafayette Park Dr Unit 2, Easton, PA 18040
  • /22

    $195,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1367 Newport Ave, Northampton, PA 18067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,233

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Dietsche IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1367 Newport Ave, Northampton, PA 18067
    • /27

      Est $368,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4048 Pine Hurst Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4048 Pine Hurst Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert McDonald Weichert Realtors

  • /77

    $550,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    6125 Weaversville Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    Discover an exceptional opportunity at 6125 Weaversville Road, where timeless farmhouse allure blends seamlessly with contemporary upgrades and an expansive, private landscape. This is more than a home; it's a lifestyle waiting to be embraced. Step inside to a freshly painted interior that welcomes you into a brand-new kitchen, a culinary dream featuring all-new appliances and new windows that

    Bradley Juma Morganelli Properties LLC

    6125 Weaversville Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /11

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1611 Spruce St Unit 2 - 1611, Easton, PA 18042

    1611 Spruce St Unit 2 - 1611, Easton, PA 18042
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    449 Elmhurst Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,134

    Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    449 Elmhurst Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18017
    • /31

      Est $445,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Wilson Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3150 Wilson Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Karedis HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

  • /49

    $589,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    4510 Kathi Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    ALL OFFERS DUE BY WEDNESDAY APRIL 29th-3 PM. Classic 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial nestled in the Pointe North community. This well-cared-for home offers timeless charm paired with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Hardwood foyer accented by an elegant upgraded iron railing. Spacious Living Rm features French doors that open to a cozy first-floor Family Rm, complete with a brick hearth and

    Barbara Hodick BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    4510 Kathi Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /11

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1835 Washington Ave Unit 1, Northampton, PA 18067

    Welcome to this spacious first-floor two-bedroom apartment located in the highly desirable Northampton Borough. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a bright and inviting living room filled with natural light. Down the hallway toward the rear of the unit, you’ll find a generously sized kitchen equipped with an electric stove and refrigerator. A rear door off the kitchen opens to a large covered patio

    Caleb Gross Cassidon Property Management

    1835 Washington Ave Unit 1, Northampton, PA 18067
  • /88

    $724,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    701 Rutt Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,001

    Last Listing Agent Michelle L. Rowe Coldwell Banker Hearthside - Slate Belt

    701 Rutt Rd, Bangor, PA 18013
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Indian Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Indian Trail, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dilene Miller Keller Williams Allentown

  • /46

    $488,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    168 5th St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    Filled with natural light and beautifully updated- welcome to this move-in ready home in Nazareth! Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, this property offers a peaceful setting while still being just minutes from the heart of town. A charming covered front porch sets the tone, offering the perfect spot to relax and unwind. Inside the main level features a bright and inviting living room just

    Loni Hepner RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    168 5th St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /19

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    613 Oakwood St Unit D, Easton, PA 18045

    Welcome to Oakwood Place Apartments! This 8-unit apartment complex sits tucked away in a residential neighborhood, centrally located in the Lehigh Valley right off of William Penn Highway and just a couple of minutes from Route 22. Right out front of the property is access to the Palmer-Bethlehem Bikeway, a scenic 13.3-mile biking and walking trail renowned in the Lehigh Valley (see photos

    613 Oakwood St Unit D, Easton, PA 18045
  • /11

    $131,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    213 E Raspberry St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,795

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    213 E Raspberry St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
    • /52

      Est $701,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Rafi Rd, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4826 Rafi Rd, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie McCarthy Valor Realty

  • /48

    $3,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,606 Sq Ft

    1803 Apple Tree Ln E, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    This stunning estate is located within the single square mile of the MOST NOTEWORTHY SAUCON VALLEY LEGACY PROPERTIES and has been BEAUTIFULLY TRANSFORMED by its new owner, taking care to preserve its distinct architectural identity and regional presence. In RETHINKING THE INTERIOR DESIGN, the home has come alive with LIGHT AND LIVABILIYE, boasting BREATHTAKING RENOVATIONS and STUNNING ADDITIONS.

    Nancy Ahlum Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    1803 Apple Tree Ln E, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /13

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    232 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    For Lease – 230 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055 Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhouse in the heart of Hellertown! Featuring luxury vinyl flooring and abundant natural light throughout, this home offers both comfort and style. The main level provides a spacious living area, a modern kitchen, and a convenient half bath. Upstairs, you'll find two well-sized bedrooms and

    William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    232 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /19

    $565,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1605 Dartmoor Dr, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,126

    Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    1605 Dartmoor Dr, Easton, PA 18040
    • /30

      Est $274,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Falcon Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1744 Falcon Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /13

    $253,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    119 Messinger St, Bangor, PA 18013

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home ready to be yours, featuring a generously sized yard and flexible living spaces.As you enter through the foyer, the living room is located to your right, while straight ahead you’ll find the staircase to the second floor, along with a hallway leading to a convenient half bath and a modern kitchen—the true heart of the home—complete with a laundry area and

    Michael Cauley Country Classic Real Estate

    119 Messinger St, Bangor, PA 18013
  • /26

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3157 Santee Rd Unit 1, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    This is a lower level 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Bethlehem Township. Apartment was completely renovated and you would be the 1st to enjoy all it has to offer. Comes with a 1 car garage. Large back yard. Modern kitchen with granite countertops and new appliances. 2 generous sized bedrooms with closets. Laundry room with new washer/dryer. Large living room. Bonus storage

    3157 Santee Rd Unit 1, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /13

    $270,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    103 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Bangor, PA 18013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,737

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Lobb Equity MidAtlantic Real Estate

    103 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Bangor, PA 18013
    • /29

      Est $211,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2264 Pennsylvania Ave, Bangor, PA 18013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,400
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

  • /40

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    27 Stewart St, Bangor, PA 18013

    Charming and well-maintained single-family home conveniently located just 10 minutes from Rt. 80! This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 1-bath home sits on a quiet dead-end street with plenty of yard space to enjoy. The beautifully landscaped yard features a tranquil koi pond with water feature, flower gardens, and a patio perfect for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Step inside and appreciate the

    Kristina Fattorusso RE/MAX Real Estate

    27 Stewart St, Bangor, PA 18013
  • /40

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    79 W Market St Unit Apartment G, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    Experience life on the best Main Street in the U.S., as voted by USA Today! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers views of Market Street from its prime location in the heart of Historic Bethlehem. The building features secure entry and convenient onsite laundry. Inside, the apartment includes a living room with closet, a kitchen equipped with an electric stove and refrigerator, a full

    Gabriel Disla Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    79 W Market St Unit Apartment G, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /59

    $530,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    52 Chippawa Cir, Mount Bethel, PA 18343

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,130

    Last Listing Agent Dilene Miller Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    52 Chippawa Cir, Mount Bethel, PA 18343
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 W 2nd St Unit 318, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 W 2nd St Unit 318, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Bergstein RE/MAX

  • /49

    $879,900

    1321 Bushkill St, Easton, PA 18042

    Exceptional, charming 4 unit investment property in a very desirable Easton location. This property is not an ordinary multiunit...it has distinct architectural features. Large foyer w/marble flooring, French doors, ornate woodwork & railings. Turret structure w/wind & weather vanes. Turret creates dramatic rounded multi story corners w/cozy unique light filled rooms.1st floor apartment is

    Regina Middei BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    1321 Bushkill St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /13

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    123 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    Welcome to your new home! Nestled in a prime location, this cozy abode offers convenience at your fingertips with Walmart just 15 minutes away, GIANT practically around the corner, and a Pharmacy a quick 2-minute stroll. Surround yourself with a vibrant neighborhood, boasting trendy restaurants and multiple parks within walking distance. Step inside to discover modern comforts like new kitchen

    123 Main St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23 Main St, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,071

    Last Listing Agent Amber Escontrias RE/MAX Real Estate

    23 Main St, Easton, PA 18040
    • /35

      Est $639,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 English Ivy Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2615 English Ivy Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,125
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

  • /22

    $245,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft

    218 Lehigh St, Walnutport, PA 18088

    Welcome to 218 Lehigh St in Walnutport. This charming 2 bedroom home offering comfort and convenience, in the heart of the Lehigh Valley. Truly a perfect property for outdoor lovers. The property boasts an inviting living spaces, breathtaking backyard, central A/C and list of recently made upgrades. Not to mention a location close to local parks, shopping, and commuter routes, this property is a

    Jason Ferkh Krieger Real Estate LLC

    218 Lehigh St, Walnutport, PA 18088
  • /23

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    410 William St Unit 201, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    Modern 2024 Construction: 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent Available Now – Prime Location! Perfect for professionals and couples. Two-bedroom, Two-bathroom with plush carpeting in bedroom. Luxury Finishes: Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances (dishwasher, microwave and refrigerator). Open-concept living areas with stylish luxury vinyl flooring. 9-foot-high ceilings for a bright, airy

    Raj Nagra VORO Keystone LLC

    410 William St Unit 201, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /55

    $424,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1384 Hennaberry Ln, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,416

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    1384 Hennaberry Ln, Easton, PA 18040
    • /32

      Est $248,279 Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Cheryl Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4635 Cheryl Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hendricks House & Land Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home