119,613

Northampton County, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $896,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    3930 Rau Ln Unit 5, Easton, PA 18045

    Nic Zawarski and Sons® is pleased to announce as part of our portfolio of homes at Old Orchard at Stones Crossing - The Nathan Hale Design. This incredible home built for today's lifestyle, blends the "Art of Modern Living" with sophisticated features and upgrades anyone would want. This one-story modern farmhouse style home plan features an open concept kitchen, breakfast area and great room. A

    Lilliam Zawarski Nic Zawarski and Sons REALTORS

    3930 Rau Ln Unit 5, Easton, PA 18045
  • /10

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    41 Larry Holmes Dr Unit 437, Easton, PA 18042

    41 Larry Holmes Dr Unit 437, Easton, PA 18042
  • /30

    $499,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    833 Brodhead St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,213

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Indelicato Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    833 Brodhead St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /23

      Est $387,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1541 Greystone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,501
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

  • /2

    $299,000

    0 Durham Rd Unit 12 Acres, Williams Township, PA 18042

    Welcome to Bucolic, historic Williams Township! Beautiful 12 acre parcel ready for it's next owner. Partially wooded, level area to build your new home or farmette! Property is currently in the Clean and Green Act 515. A copy of the covenant is attached. A section of the land lies in a flood plain and is protected for Bog Turtle. Sign on property

    Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    0 Durham Rd Unit 12 Acres, Williams Township, PA 18042
  • /8

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    830 Media St, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom home, a newly updated gem nestled in the heart of Bethlehem, PA. This end-of-row townhome boasts three spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, making it an ideal space for comfortable living. The home has been freshly painted and features new flooring throughout, giving it a modern and stylish appeal. The cozy kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, ready for

    Denise Francois HomeSnipe Real Estate, LLC

    830 Media St, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /39

    $885,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    409 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,555

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Calantoni Keller Williams Northampton

    409 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
    • /26

      Est $487,114 Not Listed For Sale

      6543 Betsy Ross Cir, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6543 Betsy Ross Cir, Bethlehem, PA 18017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marlow Main St. Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $197,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    1032 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

    This twin on 10th and Ferry is centrally located and provides both on and off st parking. Entering the front door you have living room, dining room, kitchen and a full bathroom. Upstairs you have a spacious front bedroom, an open rear bedroom and an additional room on the third floor. In the rear of the home you have a long back yard and a parking pad in the back for off street parking. Perfect

    Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    1032 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /7

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1019 Washington St Unit 2, Easton, PA 18042

    Spacious first-floor apartment available in a great Easton location! This well-maintained unit offers a generous layout with plenty of living space, washer and dryer hookups for added convenience, and access to a shared backyard perfect for relaxing outdoors. Convenient on-street parking and close proximity to local shops, restaurants, and major routes make this rental a must-see. Schedule your

    Mario Peralta I-Do Real Estate

    1019 Washington St Unit 2, Easton, PA 18042
  • /34

    $367,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2812 Sunset Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,936

    Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    2812 Sunset Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18020
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 W 2nd St Unit 203, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 W 2nd St Unit 203, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $886,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    3930 Rau Ln Unit 5, Easton, PA 18045

Lilliam Zawarski Nic Zawarski and Sons REALTORS

    3930 Rau Ln Unit 5, Easton, PA 18045
  • /14

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    715 Hamilton Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    Available now! Fully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath rental offering modern updates and move-in ready convenience! This beautifully updated home features brand new appliances, renovated kitchen and bathrooms, fresh finishes throughout, and spacious living spaces. Brand new washer and dryer on the second floor for added convenience. Generously sized porch and private backyard, perfect for relaxing or

    Vittoria Balletta Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    715 Hamilton Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /16

    $285,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    210 Cedar Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,251

    Last Listing Agent Katey Lenner Real of Pennsylvania

    210 Cedar Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Hokendauqua Ave Unit 111, Northampton, PA 18067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2121 Hokendauqua Ave Unit 111, Northampton, PA 18067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mastroianni BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

  • /74

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft

    287 Palmetto Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    Welcome to elevated living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial located in the highly sought-after Maple Shade Estates community of Palmer Township. Impeccably maintained and beautifully upgraded, this home offers the perfect balance of classic design and modern comfort, all just minutes from major commuter routes, parks, and everyday conveniences. Outstanding curb appeal sets the tone

    Kristina Fattorusso RE/MAX Real Estate

    287 Palmetto Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1214 Maple St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    This home is located on a quiet tree lined street. It offers 3 bedrooms, 1 bath with the laundry area conveniently located on the second floor. A newer refrigerator and oven have been added. There is a private backyard space with a detached garage. The home has central air and gas heat - both economical! It will be ready to be rented as of June 1. Open house Wednesday, April 29th 4:00 - 6:00

    Christopher Fritchman House & Land Real Estate

    1214 Maple St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /52

    $380,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4596 Steuben Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,968

    Last Listing Agent Monna Lou Henninger BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    4596 Steuben Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18020
    • /41

      Est $354,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1506 Brookstone Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Cox Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home