4,094

Recently Sold Northampton County PA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11 Charles Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,033

    Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    11 Charles Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1011 Crawford St, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,100

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    1011 Crawford St, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /68

    $606,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2702 Monacacy Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,521

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors

    2702 Monacacy Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2264 Easton Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,284

    Last Listing Agent Rossana Martinez Real of Pennsylvania

    2264 Easton Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /88

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4228 Madison Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,751

    Last Listing Agent Frank Morici Morganelli Properties LLC

    4228 Madison Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /61

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    625 Pardee St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,380

    Last Listing Agent Tara Roy EXP Realty LLC

    625 Pardee St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    624 Buckingham Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,065

    Last Listing Agent Nunzia Assante Di Cupillo BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    624 Buckingham Dr, Northampton, PA 18067
  • /38

    $599,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3940 Dewalt St, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,773

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kerecman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    3940 Dewalt St, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /23

    $179,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1327 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,492

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pretopapa RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    1327 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /14

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5519 Lower Mud Run Rd, Easton, PA 18040

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,435

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    5519 Lower Mud Run Rd, Easton, PA 18040
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1416 E 5th St, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,630

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hess Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    1416 E 5th St, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    120 Founders Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,865

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sorrentino HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    120 Founders Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1927 Vintage Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,556

    Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1927 Vintage Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /18

    $182,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1802 Livingston St, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,610

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pittenger CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    1802 Livingston St, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /32

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3415 Drighton Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,482

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Patterson Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    3415 Drighton Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /59

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2720 New England Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,940

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors

    2720 New England Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    827 Wilbur St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,123

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawlor Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    827 Wilbur St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /39

    $535,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2300 Emanuel Ct, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,069

    Last Listing Agent Kathrina Atamian VORO Keystone, LLC

    2300 Emanuel Ct, Easton, PA 18045
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14 Finady Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,792

    Last Listing Agent Sami Lerit Keller Williams Allentown

    14 Finady Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /53

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4607 Kathi Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,251

    Last Listing Agent Sam Del Rosario Serhant Pennsylvania LLC

    4607 Kathi Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /65

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    238 Vista Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,851

    Last Listing Agent Steven Betances Diaz Wychock Real Estate, LLC

    238 Vista Dr, Easton, PA 18042
  • /48

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1626 3rd St, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,879

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fonseca Entire Estates

    1626 3rd St, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /10

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    48 Dante St, Bangor, PA 18013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,617

    Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate Co

    48 Dante St, Bangor, PA 18013
  • /39

    $424,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    665 Walker Dr, Northampton, PA 18067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,633

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    665 Walker Dr, Northampton, PA 18067
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2704 Plymouth Dr, Easton, PA 18045

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,242

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hodick BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    2704 Plymouth Dr, Easton, PA 18045
  • /34

    $304,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    324 Grove St, Catasauqua, PA 18032

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,645

    Last Listing Agent Carly Villanueva Journey Home Real Estate

    324 Grove St, Catasauqua, PA 18032
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2460 Gillian Ln, Easton, PA 18040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,395

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wagner BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    2460 Gillian Ln, Easton, PA 18040
  • /86

    $462,821

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,115

15 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /54

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    905 Bushkill St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,926

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pietrouchie-Summers Valley Star Real Estate

    905 Bushkill St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    384 Hickory St, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,966

    Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX Real Estate

    384 Hickory St, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /46

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    111 N 16th St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,507

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Diaz Allentown City Realty

    111 N 16th St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /49

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    370 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,311

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Lennon Main St. Real Estate Group

    370 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17 Stonecreek Ct, Easton, PA 18045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,943

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Hall Coldwell Banker Residential

    17 Stonecreek Ct, Easton, PA 18045
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1250 Myrtle Rd, Walnutport, PA 18088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,956

    Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    1250 Myrtle Rd, Walnutport, PA 18088
  • /30

    $326,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2145 Cross Country Rd, Northampton, PA 18067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,794

    Last Listing Agent Adam Strini Real Estate of America

    2145 Cross Country Rd, Northampton, PA 18067
  • /35

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    719 Redfern Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,063

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Mera Century 21 Ramos Realty

    719 Redfern Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18017
  • /56

    $393,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    390 Long Lane Rd, Walnutport, PA 18088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    390 Long Lane Rd, Walnutport, PA 18088
  • /14

    $257,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    502 Briarwood Dr Unit A, Bethlehem, PA 18020

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    502 Briarwood Dr Unit A, Bethlehem, PA 18020
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2555 Steele Ln, Easton, PA 18040

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,026

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Nettis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    2555 Steele Ln, Easton, PA 18040
  • /50

    $148,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4905 Cedar Grove Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Middei BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    4905 Cedar Grove Rd, Bangor, PA 18013

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home