5,662

Homes in ZIP Code 01060

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $558,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hubbard Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Hubbard Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /34

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    23 Ford Crossing, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,618

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Troxell Munson The Murphys REALTORS®, Inc.

    23 Ford Crossing, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /6

      Est $340,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Bridge St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      396 Bridge St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /10

    $170,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Terrace Ln, Northampton, MA 01060

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,062,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Coburn Delap Real Estate LLC

    0 Terrace Ln, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /36

      Est $339,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Bridge St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      392 Bridge St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /42

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    19 Allison St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,413

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heflin Keller Williams Realty

    19 Allison St, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /22

      Est $495,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bates St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Bates St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /34

    $362,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    110 Cooke Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,984

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bowman Trademark Real Estate

    110 Cooke Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /32

      Est $909,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Franklin St Unit A, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      133 Franklin St Unit A, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /42

    $693,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17 Harlow Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,084

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ashton Ashton Realty Group Inc.

    17 Harlow Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /21

      Est $208,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Round Hill Rd, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      139 Round Hill Rd, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $307,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    289 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,998

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Palumbo Delap Real Estate LLC

    289 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /30

      Est $365,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Crescent St Unit 3, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Crescent St Unit 3, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    74 Barrett St Unit 302, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,373

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Buzzee LPT Realty, LLC

    74 Barrett St Unit 302, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /28

      Est $488,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Prospect St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Prospect St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /26

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    48 Northern Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,855

    Last Listing Agent Julie Starr 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    48 Northern Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /18

      Est $580,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carpenter Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Carpenter Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /42

    $945,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    67 Old South St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,792

    Last Listing Agent Mark Carmien Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    67 Old South St, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /33

      Est $569,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Finn St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Finn St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    32 Stonewall Dr, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,064

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    32 Stonewall Dr, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /42

      Est $691,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 North St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      64 North St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,750,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10 Ward Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,673,425

    Last Listing Agent Alyx Akers 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    10 Ward Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /9

      Est $494,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stoddard St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Stoddard St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    30 Pleasant St Unit 4, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hardy Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    30 Pleasant St Unit 4, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /39

      Est $778,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Winter St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Winter St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /30

    $534,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    26 Finn St, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,123

    Last Listing Agent Stiles & Dunn William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    26 Finn St, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /38

      Est $961,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lawn Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Lawn Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    61 Crescent St Unit 6, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,529

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Coburn Delap Real Estate LLC

    61 Crescent St Unit 6, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /24

      Est $407,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hayes Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Hayes Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    47 Hatfield St Unit A, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,552

    Last Listing Agent Martha Grinnell 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    47 Hatfield St Unit A, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /21

      Est $706,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Crescent St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      177 Crescent St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23 Prospect Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,580

    Last Listing Agent Mark Carmien Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    23 Prospect Ave, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /41

      Est $967,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Arlington St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Arlington St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /41

    $1,589,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    83 Bancroft Rd, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,604

83 Bancroft Rd, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /39

      Est $974,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Massasoit St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Massasoit St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    167 South St Unit 7, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,613

    Last Listing Agent Micki Sanderson Delap Real Estate LLC

    167 South St Unit 7, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /42

      Est $914,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Woodlawn Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      85 Woodlawn Ave, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    74 Barrett St Unit 308, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,996

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Palumbo Delap Real Estate LLC

    74 Barrett St Unit 308, Northampton, MA 01060
    • /42

      Est $829,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Prospect St, Northampton, MA 01060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      281 Prospect St, Northampton, MA 01060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /28

    $319,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    43 Laurel Park Unit 43, Northampton, MA 01060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,944

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Sirota William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    43 Laurel Park Unit 43, Northampton, MA 01060

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home