7,057

Northbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 & 1/2 Brook St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 & 1/2 Brook St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    • /39

      Est $791,258 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Shining Rock Dr, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      650 Shining Rock Dr, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent My House Partners Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      40-44 Cottage St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      40-44 Cottage St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Romasco Kryger Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Crestwood Cir Unit 30, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      56 Crestwood Cir Unit 30, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,155
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Valerie Run, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      47 Valerie Run, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Elm St Unit 11, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 Elm St Unit 11, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Beaudet eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $936,733 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Windstone Dr, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      30 Windstone Dr, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Racicot Tomasino Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 C St Unit 34, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 C St Unit 34, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Dube eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $288,557 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Heritage Dr Unit 130, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      130 Heritage Dr Unit 130, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Fritz Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-29 N Main St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      23-29 N Main St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle O'mara MAssachusetts Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Prospect St Unit A, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Prospect St Unit A, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crestwood Cir Unit 49, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Crestwood Cir Unit 49, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,594
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wing Rd, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Wing Rd, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /24

      Est $285,184 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Elm St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Elm St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mercure Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Sandtrap Ct Unit 88, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      233 Sandtrap Ct Unit 88, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Calvario Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /8

      Est $194,775 Not Listed For Sale

      8 B St Unit D, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 B St Unit D, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Crestwood Cir Unit 29, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      54 Crestwood Cir Unit 29, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,385
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      40-46 Court St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40-46 Court St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,333
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Greasley eXp Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      32-38 Court St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32-38 Court St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,667
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Greasley eXp Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      146-152 Providence Rd, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 21 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      146-152 Providence Rd, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Greasley eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Crestwood Cir Unit 32, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      60 Crestwood Cir Unit 32, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,300
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $515,123 Not Listed For Sale

      63-65 Cottage St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      63-65 Cottage St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 1st St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17 1st St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith ERA Key Realty Services

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Stone Hill Dr Unit 170, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      170 Stone Hill Dr Unit 170, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Viewpoint Way Unit 90, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36 Viewpoint Way Unit 90, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $584,974 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Arthur Dr, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Arthur Dr, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Faucher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mikes Way Unit 68, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      68 Mikes Way Unit 68, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cassery ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    • /22

      Est $454,947 Not Listed For Sale

      30-32 Edgemere Ave, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      30-32 Edgemere Ave, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trinity Group Mega Realty Services

    • /10

      Est $599,638 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Mendon Rd, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1999
      660 Mendon Rd, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Viewpoint Way Unit 86, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Viewpoint Way Unit 86, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,689
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Amy Terrace, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Amy Terrace, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Valerie Run, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Valerie Run, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Viewpoint Way Unit 87, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Viewpoint Way Unit 87, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,155
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Viewpoint Way Unit 92, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Viewpoint Way Unit 92, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $301,634 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Heritage Dr Unit 138, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      138 Heritage Dr Unit 138, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Bradshaw ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /27

      Est $502,109 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Arthur Dr Unit 22, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Arthur Dr Unit 22, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Brennick Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $511,740 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arthur Dr Unit 1, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18 Arthur Dr Unit 1, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carvalho revolv Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $810,711 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Valerie Run, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      75 Valerie Run, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodland St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1 Woodland St, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Loja Afonso Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Crestwood Cir Unit 35, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      67 Crestwood Cir Unit 35, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,220
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home