7,057

Northbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $623,655 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rachel Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Rachel Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $630,632 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Michael Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Michael Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jensen Property Services Network

    • /37

      Est $573,250 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Michael Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Michael Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sargent Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $608,249 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Michael Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      50 Michael Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $574,925 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Kerry Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      81 Kerry Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Haynes Simplify Home Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $586,641 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Kerry Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      72 Kerry Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Shaw Paramount Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $613,049 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Mason Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      192 Mason Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $535,794 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Mason Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      254 Mason Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thu Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /25

      Est $459,109 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Mason Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      266 Mason Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Peterson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $415,721 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grove St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      5 Grove St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $466,659 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Main St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1814
      216 Main St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kelley GK Group Services, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $222,354 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lake St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      56 Lake St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott King Bridge Realty

    • /39

      Est $551,051 Not Listed For Sale

      286 N Main St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      286 N Main St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Towle ERA Key Realty Services

    • /41

      Est $446,416 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sullivan Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      104 Sullivan Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $596,771 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Goldthwaite Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      153 Goldthwaite Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yerardi Oakridge Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $564,743 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gill Ct, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Gill Ct, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

    • /42

      Est $819,861 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Country Club Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Country Club Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $400,835 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Fletcher St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      123 Fletcher St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Velis

    • /26

      Est $606,137 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Fletcher St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      512 Fletcher St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,200
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wotton Brian Wotton Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Est $722,938 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hastings Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      37 Hastings Dr, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /39

      Est $697,107 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Clover Hill Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      250 Clover Hill Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /29

      Est $436,774 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Douglas Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      571 Douglas Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /32

      Est $432,739 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Prentice Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Prentice Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Ann Carbone-Patricelli Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $505,092 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Theresa Cir, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26 Theresa Cir, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gassett RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $539,137 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Theresa Cir, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Theresa Cir, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,800
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /16

      Est $412,478 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Prentice Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      57 Prentice Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Geraway Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /28

      Est $458,496 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Prescott Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      165 Prescott Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $517,246 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Prescott Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      143 Prescott Rd, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

    • /32

      Est $475,284 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Ivy Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      79 Ivy Ln, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Crestwood Cir Unit 38, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      61 Crestwood Cir Unit 38, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,070
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Rolling Ridge Dr Unit 52, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      143 Rolling Ridge Dr Unit 52, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,260
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Sandtrap Ct Unit 75, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      214 Sandtrap Ct Unit 75, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Calvario Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /26

      Est $406,699 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Union St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      211 Union St, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    • /14

      Est $240,046 Not Listed For Sale

      25 B St Unit 25, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 B St Unit 25, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Stewart Carol Stewart

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oak St Unit 10, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Oak St Unit 10, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cabral Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 East St Unit 113, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      113 East St Unit 113, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Stockwell ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Rolling Ridge Dr Unit 51, Northbridge, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Rolling Ridge Dr Unit 51, Northbridge, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,804
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-36 Railroad St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34-36 Railroad St, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Quarry Rd Unit 102, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Quarry Rd Unit 102, Whitinsville, MA 01588

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Sandtrap Ct Unit 95, Northbridge, MA 01534

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      217 Sandtrap Ct Unit 95, Northbridge, MA 01534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home