3,355

Properties in ZIP Code 08225

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $745,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cara Ct, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Cara Ct, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $823,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dani Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Dani Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $711,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Haviv Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      103 Haviv Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $704,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Haviv Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Haviv Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $961,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Haviv Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Haviv Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $810,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jul 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews Casa Bella Realtors

    • /25

      Est $549,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Sutton Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2113 Sutton Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Moore Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $725,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emily Marchese MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /24

      Est $768,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      106 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,803
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $762,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2001
      4 Julie Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCann ELITE TEAM REALTY, LLC

    • /24

      Est $448,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shore Rd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1927
      3 Shore Rd, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roger Read RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $478,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Revere Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      611 Revere Ave, Linwood, NJ 08221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Franchini Solei SIR Margate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Jupiter Hills Ln, Galloway Township, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      678 Jupiter Hills Ln, Galloway Township, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KATHY PACK BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /20

    $1,855

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft

    10 Harrison Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

    Close to all Major Highways: GSP, AC Expressway, the Black Horse Pike and Route 9. Cresson Hill is minutes from FAA, Stockton University, The Jersey Shore, Shopping and Restaurants! *Spacious Open Floor Plans, Video Doorbell Intercom system, Balconies and in-unit Full Size Washer & Dryer. **Kitchens have granite countertops, 42 inch slow close cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Residents

    10 Harrison Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225
    • /18

      Est $380,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 2nd Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      808 2nd Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews CASA BELLA REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $532,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fairway Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25 Fairway Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shamberg HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Tilton Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1730 Tilton Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reighard RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $439,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Golfview Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      13 Golfview Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Imperato Redfin

    • /2

      Est $377,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Adele St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      800 Adele St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home