3,355

Properties in ZIP Code 08225

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $380,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Putting Green Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      102 Putting Green Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Frucelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /75

      Est $483,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Broad St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      701 Broad St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY DAVENPORT Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    • /9

      Est $346,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,200
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent THERESA COHEN Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /46

      Est $518,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      219 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,100
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Boyle Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /13

      Est $423,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Pine St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      517 Pine St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Casalnova KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /30

      Est $420,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Pine St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      519 Pine St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pileggi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /20

      Est $381,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Saint James Place, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      223 Saint James Place, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shamberg BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    • /24

      Est $359,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Fairbanks Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      226 Fairbanks Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Wong BLOOM REALTY CO

    • /22

      Est $378,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Fuae Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      805 Fuae Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /26

      Est $462,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      301 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desislava Dimitrova KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /29

      Est $459,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      300 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Savitch Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /20

      Est $437,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Fairbanks Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      319 Fairbanks Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /13

      Est $368,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      313 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /25

      Est $397,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      317 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,790
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiFranco COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    • /14

      Est $380,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 2nd St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      808 2nd St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reighard RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $329,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 New Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      314 New Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen McGonigle BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $417,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Dolphin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      418 Dolphin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mackenzie BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $377,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      404 Franklin Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAYSON FRANK eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /18

      Est $493,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Read RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $427,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      29 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seubert Solei SIR Brigantine

    • /45

      Est $370,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Broad St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      914 Broad St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Leap BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /25

      Est $458,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1007 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Eagan BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /25

      Est $662,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      39 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Boddy CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $418,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Cozzi PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $394,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET SHELTON GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /40

      Est $530,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Van Syckle REAL - GALLOWAY

    • /33

      Est $475,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1105 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent robert paskesz Westmarq Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Haining Place, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2007
      6 Haining Place, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Curran ZONA REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /22

      Est $575,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Zion Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1214 Zion Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews CASA BELLA REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $487,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1205 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Nese Santos REAL - FAIRFIELD

    • /48

      Est $534,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      116 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Phillips BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $446,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Broad St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1101 Broad St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH NICHOLAS BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Twelve Oaks, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Twelve Oaks, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $456,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      210 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rallo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-BRIGANTINE

    • /35

      Est $420,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      219 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Portock RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $439,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      221 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Portock RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $391,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Fuae Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1011 Fuae Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Davis BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      220 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $461,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Fuae Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1111 Fuae Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Cohen LPT Realty

    • /57

      Est $394,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      316 Jackson Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE CANFIELD Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home