3,355

Properties in ZIP Code 08225

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $389,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Zion Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1257 Zion Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jeffries BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

    • /21

      Est $374,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 1st St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1111 1st St, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia White GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $432,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Davis Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      321 Davis Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lynn Fagan eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /34

      Est $382,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      415 Roosevelt Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen Keller Williams Town Life Realty

    • /27

      Est $454,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      415 Mount Vernon Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marotta Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Margate

    • /52

      Est $330,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Davis Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      427 Davis Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Caccavo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $375,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Davis Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      212 Davis Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ayala 3DX Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $406,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Littlefield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1217 Littlefield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,595
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS ALLEN Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /26

      Est $369,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Infield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 Infield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Amphrazis Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /35

      Est $461,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fifield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      120 Fifield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Huffard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-BRIGANTINE

    • /50

      Est $496,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1409 Shore Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Nese Santos REAL - FAIRFIELD

    • /22

      Est $518,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Holly Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Holly Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hader Rivas eXp Realty-Northfield

    • /36

      Est $488,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oakview Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Oakview Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lafferty COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /61

      Est $416,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Northfield Plaza, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      32 Northfield Plaza, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Winters KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /24

      Est $450,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1413 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Federico Maldonado Grace Properties

    • /23

      Est $375,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Northfield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      418 Northfield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sinclair GRACE PROPERTIES

    • /23

      Est $403,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Wells Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1604 Wells Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Eagan BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /20

      Est $396,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Locust Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13 Locust Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kimble BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /31

      Est $401,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Clark Place, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      301 Clark Place, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alper-Russo PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $361,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Juniper Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Juniper Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews CASA BELLA REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $390,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cranston ZONA REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /21

      Est $415,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN SALVO, SFR Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /47

      Est $320,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Farrell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /33

      Est $468,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2 Forrest Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andi Sinderbrand FARLEY and FERRY REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $491,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2029 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger O'Neill COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Ventnor

    • /30

      Est $447,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2042 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HARUNOR BHUIYAN HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /43

      Est $499,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2024 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Zaborowski eXp Realty - Ocean City S382K

    • /39

      Est $578,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2009 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Huber BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $549,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2315 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Moglia BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $464,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Merritt Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2309 Merritt Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Glenn PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $593,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Merritt Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2319 Merritt Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,400
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CASSANDRA HOWIE MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /29

      Est $494,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      221 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kaczmarski Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /20

      Est $395,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2200 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evalinda Niceta BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /58

      Est $822,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JILL FALCONE COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    • /41

      Est $478,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      226 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA RUGGIERO MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /33

      Est $389,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      222 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Boyle Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore - Ocean City

    • /14

      Est $383,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      208 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lynn Fagan eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /14

      Est $410,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      206 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lynn Fagan eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /23

      Est $389,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Glencove Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      219 W Glencove Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT PICCININO LPT Realty

    • /20

      Est $425,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 W Glencove Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      223 W Glencove Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bonomini COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Ventnor

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home