Est $417,653
43 Northfield Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 67% Above List Price
- $186/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $250,000
- May 18, 2020
Last Listing Agent FRANCINE LAMKIN Vylla Home - Northfield