3,519

Homes in ZIP Code 08225

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $365,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Juniper Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Juniper Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lucia LPT Realty

    • /15

      Est $377,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 W Mill Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      254 W Mill Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Alicandro Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /11

      Est $416,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Juniper Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Juniper Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,227
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kaczmarski Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /21

      Est $479,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2039 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monica DiFranco COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    • /25

      Est $479,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2041 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Lang LPT Realty

    • /17

      Est $390,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Yorkshire Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 W Yorkshire Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Larry Campbell BALSLEY/LOSCO-VENTNOR

    • /22

      Est $434,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 W Yorkshire Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      55 W Yorkshire Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Talia Preissman PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $379,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2104 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jeffries BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

    • /25

      Est $453,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2322 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Trielo BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /16

      Est $428,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2028 Cedarbridge Rd, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK MORRISSEY eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /25

      Est $516,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2313 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wallace CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    • /17

      Est $539,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2328 Shepherd Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Colfver Balsley-Losco Realtors

    • /25

      Est $532,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Merritt Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2329 Merritt Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Lawn BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $542,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2305 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,888
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CAMPBELL Solei SIR Margate

    • /25

      Est $559,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2417 Wabash Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Carr BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $421,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      201 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alan Browne RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $352,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      207 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LANI REDLUND Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /21

      Est $417,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      225 Ridgewood Dr, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent GREG DEDOMENICIS Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /24

      Est $420,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Rosedale Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      107 W Rosedale Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Damon Bready BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $382,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Rosedale Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109 W Rosedale Ave, Northfield, NJ 08225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Frost BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home