288

Recently Sold Homes in 44067

Section Image
  • /48

    $479,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    219 Baptist Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,561

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    219 Baptist Cir, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    247 Houghton Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,505

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Helkowski Classic Realty Group, Inc.

    247 Houghton Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    252 Bridgewater Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,433

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    252 Bridgewater Ln, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /41

    $196,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    842 Arboretum Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,825

    Last Listing Agent Jean Reno Howard Hanna

    842 Arboretum Cir, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /28

    $160,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6340 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 206, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,067

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Speck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    6340 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 206, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /5

    $79,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Hazel Dr, Northfield Center Township, OH 44067

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    0 Hazel Dr, Northfield Center Township, OH 44067
  • /17

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    542 Houghton Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,227

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    542 Houghton Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /47

    $303,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9034 Pleasantview Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,745

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    9034 Pleasantview Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /45

    $590,695

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10565 Valley View Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,150

    Last Listing Agent Adam Zimmerman Engel & Völkers Distinct

    10565 Valley View Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /29

    $347,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8094 Rolling Brook Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,019

    Last Listing Agent Ivana Carson Keller Williams Elevate

    8094 Rolling Brook Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /36

    $248,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    41 Hazel Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,812

    Last Listing Agent Carie Kurtz Gray Estates, LLC

    41 Hazel Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /50

    $625,831

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8492 Evergreen Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,146

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    8492 Evergreen Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    238 Timberlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,771

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    238 Timberlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    415 Woodside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,356

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    415 Woodside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9097 Milford Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,906

9097 Milford Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /29

    $252,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7706 Shady Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,844

    Last Listing Agent Diane Gentille Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7706 Shady Ln, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /20

    $129,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6280 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 105, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,167

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6280 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 105, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /39

    $227,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    766 Pipes Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,380

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dabrowski Howard Hanna

    766 Pipes Ct, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /50

    $531,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    340 Pineo Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,518

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

    340 Pineo Ct, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /49

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    763 Willow Lake Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,907

    Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    763 Willow Lake Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    419 Mcneil Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,044

    Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    419 Mcneil Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /34

    $179,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6340 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 406, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,105

    Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    6340 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 406, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /38

    $277,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    920 Hemlock Ln Unit 920, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,696

    Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    920 Hemlock Ln Unit 920, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /42

    $336,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    125 Old North Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,485

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Antonius EXP Realty, LLC.

    125 Old North Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7116 Morning Star Trail Unit 7116, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,617

    Last Listing Agent Leda Lambdin RE/MAX Trends Realty

    7116 Morning Star Trail Unit 7116, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /50

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    530 Inverlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,577

    Last Listing Agent Charles Costanzo RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    530 Inverlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /33

    $382,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    80 Hazel Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,493

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Kane RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    80 Hazel Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /50

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    324 Troubadour Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,023

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    324 Troubadour Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /45

    $425,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    419 Mcneil Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,044

    Last Listing Agent Kiana Mack Howard Hanna

    419 Mcneil Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /2

    $47,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    73 Heights Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

    • Land
    • 7,139 Sq Ft
    • $289,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,893

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    73 Heights Ave, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /25

    $201,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    42 Woodbury Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,188

    Last Listing Agent Beth Sluka Serenity Realty

    42 Woodbury Ln, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /27

    $400,124

    Sold May 28, 2025

    539 Rolling Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,200

    Last Listing Agent Jane Gaglione Howard Hanna

    539 Rolling Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8771 Stuart Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,773

    Last Listing Agent James Lentz Lentz Associates, Inc.

    8771 Stuart Ln, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /14

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6270 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 402, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,032

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Chaney EXP Realty, LLC.

    6270 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 402, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /29

    $292,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    219 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,802

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Suydam Engel & Völkers Distinct

    219 Monroe Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /42

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    73 Lowrie Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,631

    Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    73 Lowrie Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    151 Kennedy Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,933

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pelsoczi Keller Williams Living

    151 Kennedy Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /28

    $259,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9075 Mckinley Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,100

    Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    9075 Mckinley Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6250 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 404, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,700

    Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    6250 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 404, Northfield, OH 44067
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    278 Deep Creek Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,570

    Last Listing Agent Drew Gaebelein Keller Williams Living

    278 Deep Creek Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home