Est $473,046
8490 Chesapeake Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,712 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $146/SF
- 64 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $395,000
- Feb 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Barbara Chan Howard Hanna
Est $473,046
8490 Chesapeake Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Chan Howard Hanna
$275,000
450 W Twinsburg Rd, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,735
Last Listing Agent Nellie Tobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty
450 W Twinsburg Rd, Northfield, OH 44067Est $340,313
8502 Creekside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Dennis Deleted Agent
$545,500
1046 Linden Hill Ct, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $550,447
Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna
1046 Linden Hill Ct, Northfield, OH 44067Est $494,757
8573 Deep Cove Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Montgomery Russell Real Estate Services
$345,000
8531 Creekside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $349,744
Last Listing Agent Holly Zingale Howard Hanna
8531 Creekside Dr, Northfield, OH 44067Est $537,821
8557 Deep Cove Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
$259,900
7872 French Dr, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,070
Last Listing Agent Patrick Fogarty Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty
7872 French Dr, Northfield, OH 44067Est $493,710
864 Woodbridge Trail, Northfield, OH 44067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX
$285,000
7247 Kiltie Ln, Northfield, OH 44067