7,143

Northlake, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16465 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16465 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /31

      Est $381,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Southwark Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1221 Southwark Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /33

    $555,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Rose II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom, walk-in closet and garden tub; an upstairs game room, and an upstairs media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896126, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3705 Water Mill Way, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,693

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Powers eXp Realty LLC

    3705 Water Mill Way, Northlake, TX 76226
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      15536 Halstead Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15536 Halstead Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palma Peak Realty and Associates LLC

  • /31

    $433,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    Carson Plan at Wildflower Ranch, Northlake, TX 76247

    Welcome to this new two-story home plan by Ashton Woods. Featuring just over 2,400 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is perfect for those who love to host and entertain. At the front of the home, you’ll find a secondary bedroom and full bath just off the elongated foyer, offering privacy and convenience. At the heart of the home is an open kitchen, living, and dining area designed for

    Ashton Woods Builder
    853 Ranchland Rd Unit 37769092, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $447,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2705 S Market Square, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,868

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Terronez Pam Terronez Properties LLC

    2705 S Market Square, Justin, TX 76247
    • /35

      Est $385,469 Not Listed For Sale

      15516 Halstead Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15516 Halstead Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /38

    $535,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    Dewberry II Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Bayberry II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and a garden tub, and upstairs game and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765893, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $464,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1429 Wolfberry Ln, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,946

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1429 Wolfberry Ln, Argyle, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $395,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Canuela Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1332 Canuela Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

  • /28

    $547,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Carolina III floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a downstairs primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36766345, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /43

    $494,485 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2521 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,000

    D.R. Horton Pecan Square

    2521 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $698,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Emerald Trace Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1007 Emerald Trace Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /29

    $571,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft

    Mineola Plan at Pecan Square - 50’, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Mineola floor plan redefines modern living with its thoughtfully designed two-story layout. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 well-appointed bathrooms, this home is a blend of comfort and sophistication. The first floor is tailored for seamless daily living, featuring a chef-inspired kitchen with plenty of counter space that flows effortlessly into the family and dining areas. A private

    Coventry Homes Builder
    712 Redbrick Ln Unit 36270029, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /32

    $347,985 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16420 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    16420 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Foxtail Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1253 Foxtail Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /29

    $575,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Primrose FE II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms with an added upstairs game room and bath. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896117, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /33

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    913 Stamford Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Jacobs The Michael Group Real Estate

    913 Stamford Way, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Water Canna Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1104 Water Canna Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /47

    $522,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895803, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /34

    $524,669 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1722 Wild Berry Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1722 Wild Berry Way, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $612,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Foxtail Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1108 Foxtail Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

• /35

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with full bath at dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the dining room.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896132, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /35

    $507,688 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1008 Silver Sage Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,000

    Bloomfield Homes Timberbrook - 3B-4A

    1008 Silver Sage Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Water Canna Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1125 Water Canna Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lamrock Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /40

    $749,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft

    1116 Lakeview Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

    Incredible opportunity to own a quality-built FULLY FURNISHED Toll Brothers model home in Harvest! This home is situated on an interior homesite overlooking the beautiful community lake. Hop onto the walking trail directly across from the home and take a quick stroll over to the community center where you'll find a pool, park, and playground. Or stop by Farmhouse for a coffee - all located just

    William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    1116 Lakeview Ln, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /58

    $539,064 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2021 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,667

    Highland Homes Pecan Square - 40ft. lots

    2021 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /37

      Est $419,298 Not Listed For Sale

      15900 Charing Cross Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15900 Charing Cross Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gibson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /31

    $1,017,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft

    LYNMAR II Plan at Pecan Square - 100', Northlake, TX 76247

    The Lynmar II is a gorgeous Mediterranean home that boasts amazing indoor and outdoor entertaining spaces. The two-story foyer invites you in and draws your eye to the two-story dining room that overlooks the courtyard. The gourmet kitchen includes a working pantry and an option for a wine grotto. The spacious family room includes a fireplace and multipanel sliding door to the courtyard and

    Drees Homes Builder
    1012 Pearl Place Unit 40366417, Northlake, TX 76247
  • 1621 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247

    $649,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1621 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,966

    Coventry Homes Pecan Square - 50’

    1621 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $458,691 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Pearl Place, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      812 Pearl Place, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Pellet HomeSmart

  • /40

    $792,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft

    Plan 227 at Pecan Square - 60ft. lots, Northlake, TX 76247

    Highland Homes Builder
    720 Redbrick Ln Unit 36557283, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3509 Northdale Ln, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,627

    Last Listing Agent Jenevieve Croall Jlux Homes & Co

    3509 Northdale Ln, Argyle, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $862,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Willowbrook Rd, Argyle, TX 76226

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3200 Willowbrook Rd, Argyle, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Baxley Fathom Realty LLC

  • /70

    $1,091,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft

    Plan 289 at Pecan Square - 100ft. lots, Northlake, TX 76247

    The two-story 289 floor plan boasts a spacious family room, formal dining area, cozy breakfast nook, and an open kitchen with a large island–perfect for culinary enthusiasts and busy families alike. The master suite serves as a private retreat, complete with a luxurious bath and a walk-in closet. An additional bedroom and full bath on the main floor offer comfort and convenience for guests. The

    Highland Homes Builder
    720 Redbrick Ln Unit 36557296, Northlake, TX 76247
  • 6825 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6825 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Canyon Falls - Canyon Falls 70s

    6825 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Rosebay Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1141 Rosebay Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /17

    $609,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Pecan Square - 60’, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Magnolia floor plan is designed with elegance and ease in mind, offering a harmonious blend of style and practicality. This single-story home features three generously sized bedrooms and two thoughtfully designed bathrooms, ensuring comfort for family members and guests. The central living area flows seamlessly from the kitchen to the dining and family rooms, making it ideal for hosting

    Coventry Homes Builder
    712 Redbrick Ln Unit 36270053, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /22

    $415,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8925 Enclave Way, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Cadence Homes Enclave at Chadwick Farms

    8925 Enclave Way, Northlake, TX 76262

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home