7,140

Northlake, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $381,013 Not Listed For Sale

      15509 Putney Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15509 Putney Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /3

    $808,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334+ Sq Ft

    Leeward Plan at Pecan Square - Estates, Northlake, TX 76247

    Welcome to The Leeward floor plan by David Weekley Homes, offering the space, style, and expert craftsmanship you need to live your best life. Birthday parties, cookouts, and quiet evenings are just a few of the outdoor leisure possibilities supported by the deluxe covered patio. The versatile study and retreat present splendid opportunities to craft your family’s ideal home office, student

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    701 Redbrick Ln Unit 36472651, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /70

    $799,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3108 Mayfair Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Pecan Square - 60ft. lots

    3108 Mayfair Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /26

      Est $399,918 Not Listed For Sale

      15512 Putney Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15512 Putney Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /35

    $590,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Seaberry floor plan is a two-story home with various room combinations. The floor plan includes four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. This floor plan allows you to have the option for a fifth bedroom with two of the following: dining room, media room, or study. You also have the option for a 6th bedroom with one of the following:

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765898, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2521 Cobbler St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,470

    Last Listing Agent Nyeisha James DFW Legacy Group

    2521 Cobbler St, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /40

      Est $353,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Blackhorse Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1041 Blackhorse Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Copeland Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $709,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft

    Lockhart Plan at Pecan Square - 60’, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Lockhart floor plan is a striking two-story home designed for those who love both elegance and functionality. With five spacious bedrooms and four bathrooms, this layout offers ample room for a growing family or for hosting guests. The expansive three-car garage provides plenty of storage and parking space. The first floor boasts an open-concept design that seamlessly connects the living

    Coventry Homes Builder
    712 Redbrick Ln Unit 36270080, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /28

    $559,953 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1248 Rio Bravo Rd, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,234

    Grand Homes Justin Crossing

    1248 Rio Bravo Rd, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Horizon Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1717 Horizon Way, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /5

    $528,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft

    Delonte Plan at Wildflower Ranch - Elite Collection, Northlake, TX 76247

    Luxe single-family home touches. The Delonte's welcoming porch and stunning two-story foyer flow past the lovely two-story formal dining room, revealing views to the expansive great room, casual dining area, and desirable covered patio beyond. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    857 Ranchland Rd Unit 36357804, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /37

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    312 Onyx Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,534

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lattimer Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    312 Onyx Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /39

      Est $486,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Bonsmara Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1513 Bonsmara Dr, Justin, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /51

    $485,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36896137, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /29

    $989,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1804 Breezy Brook Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,043

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1804 Breezy Brook Ln, Northlake, TX 76226
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Steed Run Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2208 Steed Run Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /39

    $953,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    Plan 272 at Pecan Square - 100ft. lots, Northlake, TX 76247

    Introducing the 272 Plan, a modern single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage. The centrally located kitchen serves as the focal point, seamlessly connecting the entertainment room, family room, and lifestyle room for effortless gatherings. A dedicated study provides a quiet workspace, while the primary suite offers a private retreat at the back of the house.

    Highland Homes Builder
    720 Redbrick Ln Unit 36557290, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /25

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    609 Arden Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,599

    Last Listing Agent Carrah O'Riley Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    609 Arden Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /38

      Est $532,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Wolfberry Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1516 Wolfberry Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Delic eXp Realty LLC

  • /68

    $1,039,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft

    Plan Verona at Pecan Square - 100ft. lots, Northlake, TX 76247

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and functionality in the stunning Verona floor plan. With 4 generously sized bedrooms, each featuring its own private bath, this residence ensures comfort and privacy for all. The open concept living area, complete with a modern kitchen and vibrant entertaining space, serves as the heart of the home, ideal for hosting family and friends. The secondary bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    720 Redbrick Ln Unit 37506577, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /22

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1709 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,173

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Harris Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1709 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /25

      Est $531,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 16th St, Northlake, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1420 16th St, Northlake, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DESHA BYARS Re/Max Pro

  • /17

    $435,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Plan Devon at Pecan Square - 40ft. lots, Northlake, TX 76247

    Highland Homes Builder
    2537 Elm Place Unit 36557249, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /38

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1154 20th St, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,523

    Last Listing Agent Esmerelda Coplin House Brokerage

    1154 20th St, Northlake, TX 76226
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Lindsey Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2008 Lindsey Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /45

    $527,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Timberbrook - 3B-4A, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36895820, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2329 Autry Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,503

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sutherlin Pender Blake Group

    2329 Autry Ln, Justin, TX 76247
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 19th St, Northlake, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1408 19th St, Northlake, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /34

    $381,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    Bridgeport Plan at Wildflower Ranch, Northlake, TX 76247

    Introducing a new one-story home plan by Ashton Woods, offering just over 1,600 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open foyer leads to an elongated entry hallway where two secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets share a full bathroom and a convenient linen closet. The chef-inspired kitchen features an eat-in island and a spacious walk-in storage pantry. It opens to the dining area

    Ashton Woods Builder
    853 Ranchland Rd Unit 37769114, Northlake, TX 76247
  • 6845 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    $898,750 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6845 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Canyon Falls - Canyon Falls 70s

    6845 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Southbay Cir Unit Lot 4, Northlake, TX 76226

      TBD Southbay Cir Unit Lot 4, Northlake, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Napier Chase Realty DFW

  • /24

    $451,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Dogwood Plan at Timberbrook - 4B, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Classic Series Dogwood floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    206 Oakcrest Dr Unit 36765900, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $729,396 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1709 Wild Berry Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1709 Wild Berry Way, Northlake, TX 76247
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Elm Place, Northlake, TX 76247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1909 Elm Place, Northlake, TX 76247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /27

    $704,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    Humble Plan at Pecan Square - 60’, Northlake, TX 76247

    The Humble floor plan offers an impressive two-story layout designed to accommodate growing families or those who love hosting guests. With five spacious bedrooms and four bathrooms, this home ensures comfort and privacy for everyone. The three-car garage provides ample parking and storage space, catering to practical needs with style. The Humble floor plan balances shared and private living

    Coventry Homes Builder
    712 Redbrick Ln Unit 36270069, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1432 Wolfberry Ln, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,949

    Last Listing Agent Jenneil Baldwin Keller Williams Realty

    1432 Wolfberry Ln, Northlake, TX 76226
    • /20

      Est $653,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 20th St, Northlake, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1430 20th St, Northlake, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /21

    $507,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    Plan Amberley at Pecan Square - 50ft. lots, Northlake, TX 76247

    This single-story home with a 2,027-square-foot design offers comfort and space for everyone with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The family room is centrally located in the home, opening to the spacious kitchen and dining room. The kitchen boasts a large island, perfect for entertaining while also providing additional storage and seating. The primary suite and bath are tucked away in the rear of the

    Highland Homes Builder
    721 Redbrick Ln Unit 36557262, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $514,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1208 Coralberry Dr, Northlake, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenneil Baldwin Keller Williams Realty

    1208 Coralberry Dr, Northlake, TX 76262
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Southbay Cir Unit Lot 5, Northlake, TX 76226

      TBD Southbay Cir Unit Lot 5, Northlake, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Napier Chase Realty DFW

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home