269

Recently Sold Homes in 35473

Section Image
  • /30

    $351,400

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4508 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebony Lockhart DHI Realty of Alabama - Tuscal

    4508 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /29

    $253,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4922 Allums Ave, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,772

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hewett Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    4922 Allums Ave, Northport, AL 35473
  • /8

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9767 Charlie Shirley Rd, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,147

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Boone- Davis NextHome Legacy Group

    9767 Charlie Shirley Rd, Northport, AL 35473
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13098 Garden Creek Ln, North Port, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,979

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kay Springer HAMNER REAL ESTATE

    13098 Garden Creek Ln, North Port, AL 35473
  • /27

    $278,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5016 Blackstone Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,233

    Last Listing Agent Connor Woods Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    5016 Blackstone Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /45

    $398,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Flatwoods Rd Unit 21412474, Northport, AL 35473

    • Land
    • 19.44 Acres
    • $20,473 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Maxwell Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    0 Flatwoods Rd Unit 21412474, Northport, AL 35473
  • /43

    $327,400

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4410 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shondolyn Hill DHI Realty of Alabama - Tuscal

    4410 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /39

    $392,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4401 Nicholas Ave, North Port, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,110

    Last Listing Agent Karman Dailey RE/MAX PREMIERE GROUP

    4401 Nicholas Ave, North Port, AL 35473
  • /24

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8217 Meadowlake Village Dr, Northport, AL 35473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,908

    Last Listing Agent Erika Barnette NextHome Legacy Group

    8217 Meadowlake Village Dr, Northport, AL 35473
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    710 Greenbriar Place, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,097

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lee REALTYSOUTH-TUSCALOOSA

    710 Greenbriar Place, Northport, AL 35473
  • /40

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4929 Emerald Bay Dr, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,556

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamner HAMNER REAL ESTATE

    4929 Emerald Bay Dr, Northport, AL 35473
  • /5

    $262,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5207 Windsor Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,657

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson REALTYSOUTH-TUSCALOOSA

    5207 Windsor Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /33

    $374,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13193 Autumnwood Pkwy, North Port, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,765

    Last Listing Agent Michele Falls Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    13193 Autumnwood Pkwy, North Port, AL 35473
  • /52

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4901 Oak Way, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,100

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoffmann Loop Residential

    4901 Oak Way, Northport, AL 35473
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    364 36th St, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,349

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cottingham Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    364 36th St, Northport, AL 35473
  • /3

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    00 Northwood Lake Dr E, Northport, AL 35473

    • Land
    • 5.6 Acres
    • $6,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felisa Hicks Southern Homes of Tuscaloosa, Inc

    00 Northwood Lake Dr E, Northport, AL 35473
  • /53

    $264,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    381 38th St, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,848

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Zeanah Advantage Realty Group

    381 38th St, Northport, AL 35473
  • /31

    $277,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4205 Cloverdale Estate, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,590

    Last Listing Agent CHELSEA JONES HAMNER REAL ESTATE

    4205 Cloverdale Estate, Northport, AL 35473
  • /5

    $12,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Northwood Lake Dr W, Northport, AL 35473

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $25,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kay Springer HAMNER REAL ESTATE

    0 Northwood Lake Dr W, Northport, AL 35473
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    708 Sable Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,091

    Last Listing Agent Merideth Tunnell Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    708 Sable Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /34

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3919 Fernwood Ln, North Port, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,094

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Lee Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    3919 Fernwood Ln, North Port, AL 35473
  • /35

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2747 Lily Cir, North Port, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,077

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Champion PARAMOUNT PROPERTIES

    2747 Lily Cir, North Port, AL 35473
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8304 Meadowlake Dr W, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,075

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Gray Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    8304 Meadowlake Dr W, Northport, AL 35473
  • /53

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4957 Copper Loop Rd, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,006

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Fitts Carrie Fitts Real Estate

    4957 Copper Loop Rd, Northport, AL 35473
  • /10

    $208,100

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7022 Wilburton Ln, Northport, AL 35743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GLADYS WEBB Kreative Realty LLC

    7022 Wilburton Ln, Northport, AL 35743
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3304 Ontario Dr, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,802

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Gray Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    3304 Ontario Dr, Northport, AL 35473
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3701 Magnolia Hills Dr, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,948

    Last Listing Agent Javelin Lewis Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    3701 Magnolia Hills Dr, Northport, AL 35473
  • /26

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4517 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    4517 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /17

    $237,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2516 Shady Bank Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,701

    Last Listing Agent NAN WOODSON RE/MAX PREMIERE GROUP

    2516 Shady Bank Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /15

    $192,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4501 Wallace Dr, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,700

    Last Listing Agent Donna Terry Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    4501 Wallace Dr, Northport, AL 35473
  • /24

    $259,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4923 Cambridge Dr, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,593

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Branson Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    4923 Cambridge Dr, Northport, AL 35473
  • /30

    $327,400

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3915 Water Lily Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tery Mcclure DHI Realty of Alabama - Tuscal

    3915 Water Lily Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3801 Blackberry Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,508

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gray Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    3801 Blackberry Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /28

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2758 Lily Cir, North Port, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,599

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kay Springer HAMNER REAL ESTATE

    2758 Lily Cir, North Port, AL 35473
  • /30

    $354,300

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3909 Magnolia Hills Dr, Northport, AL 35473

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    3909 Magnolia Hills Dr, Northport, AL 35473
  • /28

    $254,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4605 Smithfield Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,974

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Eady Tuskaloosa Realty

    4605 Smithfield Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /27

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4505 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

4505 Bluestem Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    00 Martin Road Spur, Northport, AL 35473

    • Land
    • 68 Acres
    • $11,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Williamson RE/MAX PREMIERE GROUP

    00 Martin Road Spur, Northport, AL 35473
  • /16

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3013 Paddlecreek Ln, Northport, AL 35473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,117

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ramsey EXIT Capstone Realty

    3013 Paddlecreek Ln, Northport, AL 35473
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7118 Grand Trestle Way, Northport, AL 35473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kinya Winn HAMNER REAL ESTATE

    7118 Grand Trestle Way, Northport, AL 35473

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home