7,535

Homes in ZIP Code 02766

Section Image
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,222

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    1 Wilbur Terrace Unit 5, Norton, MA 02766
    • /41

      Est $809,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Margaret Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36 Margaret Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,250
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /16

    $700,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 12:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    178 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

    CUSTOM BUILT CAPE sits on a 4.1 ACRE LOT Setting is off the road abuts Barrowsville Pond , Camelot front porch , Nicely landscaped ,perennial bushes and plants , Gunite Pool , Fenced in yard , Screened in attached porch overlooking rear yard , Lofted room overlooks fireplaced living room . Floor to Ceiling fireplace , Plenty of skylights for natural light , many closets and storage , full

    Anna Precourt Fathom Realty MA

    178 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766
  • /29

    $429,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    212 N Worcester St Unit B, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,625

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    212 N Worcester St Unit B, Norton, MA 02766
    • /27

      Est $759,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fordham Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Fordham Dr, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lacouture Ray Lacouture & Associates

  • /15

    $649,000

    Open Sun 1:30PM - 2:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    3 Heritage Rd Unit 3, Norton, MA 02766

    This beautifully designed new construction duplex offers high-quality finishes and the opportunity to customize select features to suit your style. Enjoy an open-concept kitchen that flows seamlessly into the dining and living room areas as well as a first-floor guest bathroom for convenience. Optional fireplace adds warmth and character to the living space, and a sliding door off the dining area

    Laura Fortin Heritage Realty

    3 Heritage Rd Unit 3, Norton, MA 02766
  • /9

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    110 Harvey St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,597

    Last Listing Agent John Scott Voyager Realty, Inc.

    110 Harvey St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /42

      Est $723,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Angelina St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Angelina St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gravel Conway - Mansfield

  • /34

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    28 Williams Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    Presenting "The Dover" at Red Mill Village. From the front Farmer's Porch to the rear Private Patio that over looks the conservation land, you will love this "Dover" home style. Offering an Open Concept floor plan design featuring a large Kitchen with eat in-Dining Area, fine cabinetry, granite c-tops & ss appliances. An expansive Dining Room opens to the Living Room which features a gas

    Olimpia Carmone Radius Real Estate Center, LLC

    28 Williams Rd, Norton, MA 02766
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    145 Burt St Unit 1, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,989

    Last Listing Agent Jill Janovsky Jill Janovsky Real Estate, LLC

    145 Burt St Unit 1, Norton, MA 02766
    • /37

      Est $629,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Barrows Ct, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22 Barrows Ct, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serge Desir Serhant

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 17.1 Acres
    • $8,772 per Acre

    0 Kensington Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    Are you tired of nosy neighbors, traffic noise, and the constant fear of a rogue beach ball hitting your porch? Then we have the perfect place for you! Presenting 17.1 acres of pristine, wooded, and delightfully inaccessible land in beautiful Norton, Massachusetts. A massive 17.1 acres! That’s enough space to get truly lost in. We recommend a compass, a very long rope, or befriending the

    Luke Walen Keller Williams South Watuppa

    0 Kensington Rd, Norton, MA 02766
  • /4

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    33 Bay Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,640

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Dempsey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    33 Bay Rd, Norton, MA 02766
    • /31

      Est $623,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Barrows Ct, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Barrows Ct, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

  • /32

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    82 N Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

    Nice single family on the quiet neighborhoodMove in condition, Sky lights, slide door to the deck, updated deck, across from the park,

    Van Tran Weichert REALTORS® Blueprint Brokers

    82 N Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766
  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    205 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Dempsey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    205 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /35

      Est $519,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      163 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Malo Wood Real Estate, Inc

  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20 N Washington St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,202

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    20 N Washington St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /20

      Est $603,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      195 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Szebeni Access Realty Group, Inc.

  • /42

    $732,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    78 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,740

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    78 Pine St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /35

      Est $488,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Barrows St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      77 Barrows St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collaborative 21 Group Century 21 North East

  • /33

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    182 John Scott Blvd, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,189

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kipnes Keller Williams Elite

    182 John Scott Blvd, Norton, MA 02766
    • /32

      Est $421,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stephen St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Stephen St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,650
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ruggiero Keller Williams Elite

  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    93 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,629

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    93 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766
    • /31

      Est $550,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stephen St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Stephen St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /36

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    145 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,817

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Sliney Realty Team Nichole Sliney Realty Team

    145 Reservoir St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /38

      Est $672,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Power St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      67 Power St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /41

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    27 Owen Rd Unit 27, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olimpia Carmone Radius Real Estate Center, LLC

    27 Owen Rd Unit 27, Norton, MA 02766
    • /24

      Est $594,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      130 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

  • /39

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6 Walter St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,548

    Last Listing Agent John Ray Cameron Real Estate Group

    6 Walter St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /41

      Est $799,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crowe Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Crowe Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judi Bruno RE/MAX

  • /36

    $1,240,250

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3 Lloyd Cir Unit 43, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    3 Lloyd Cir Unit 43, Norton, MA 02766
    • /38

      Est $742,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Crowe Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Crowe Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3 Eileen Rd, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,092

3 Eileen Rd, Norton, MA 02766
    • /42

      Est $836,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crowe Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Crowe Farm Ln, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

• /41

    $555,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    177 N Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,528

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bartucca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    177 N Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766
    • /32

      Est $601,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Maple St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Maple St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Turcotte Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    157 Mansfield Ave Unit 27, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanne McCormick Milestone Realty, Inc.

    157 Mansfield Ave Unit 27, Norton, MA 02766
    • /42

      Est $648,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      83 S Worcester St, Norton, MA 02766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn McMahon Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    97 Crane St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1765

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,563

    Last Listing Agent Marie Paulsen Keller Williams Realty

    97 Crane St, Norton, MA 02766

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home